10052051 Canada Inc.

Address:
279 Michener Dr, Regina, SK S4V 0J1

10052051 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10052051) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 1, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10052051
Business Number 730508926
Corporation Name 10052051 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 279 Michener Dr
Regina
SK S4V 0J1
Incorporation Date 2017-02-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Georgy KADOTCHNIKOV 279 MICHENER DR, Regina SK S4V 0J1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10052051 Canada Inc. 2017-02-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-02-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-02 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2019-02-03 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2017-03-25 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 279 MICHENER DR
City Regina
Province SK
Postal Code S4V 0J1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Genustech Management Systems Inc. 138 Mayfield Rd, Regina, SK S4V 0B6 1985-08-02
10422193 Canada Inc. 82 University Park Drive, Regina, SK S4V 0E4 2017-09-26
Jiang Bros Incorporated 14 Windfield Road, Regina, SK S4V 0E7 2019-10-10
Canada York Zest Project Ltd. 63 Houston Rd., Regina, SK S4V 0G3 2013-01-01
Sta Foods Canada Inc. 134 Michener Dr., Regina, SK S4V 0G8 2017-06-29
Global Co-operative Development Group Inc. 71 Metcalfe Rd., ., Regina, SK S4V 0H6 2011-08-22
3792935 Canada Ltd. 46 Metcalfe Road, Regina, SK S4V 0H8 2000-07-28
Rohatensky Consulting Ltd. 87 Noonan Road, Regina, SK S4V 0J5 2012-12-03
One World Forward Limited 123 Noonan Road, Regina`, SK S4V 0J5 2006-04-17
Hrizo Canada Inc. 205- 75 Michener Drive, Regina, SK S4V 0L1 2019-06-02
Find all corporations in postal code S4V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Georgy KADOTCHNIKOV 279 MICHENER DR, Regina SK S4V 0J1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Regina
Post Code S4V 0J1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10052051 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.