LY SEVEN Corp.

Address:
24 Country Heights Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8

LY SEVEN Corp. (Corporation# 10092428) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 7, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10092428
Business Number 730234895
Corporation Name LY SEVEN Corp.
Registered Office Address 24 Country Heights Dr
Richmond Hill
ON L4E 3M8
Incorporation Date 2017-02-07
Dissolution Date 2018-03-04
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hongxia Jiang 24 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3M8, Canada
Yao Li 24 Country Heights Dr, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3M8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LY SEVEN Corp. 2017-02-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-03-04 Dissolution Section: 210(1)
2017-02-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 24 Country Heights Dr
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4E 3M8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sg Advanced Repair Corp. 23 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2019-08-30
11232231 Canada Inc. 34 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2019-02-04
10582000 Canada Corporation 31 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2018-01-15
9065300 Canada Inc. 41 Country Hieghts Dr, Richmondhill, ON L4E 3M8 2014-10-28
G & D Development Inc. 18 Country Heights Dr., Richmond Hill, ON L4E 3M8 2002-01-18
9061339 Canada Inc. 41, Country Hieghts Dr, Richmondhill, ON L4E 3M8 2014-10-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8499675 Canada Inc. 21 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2013-04-19
Sensaworx Inc. 11 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2011-03-01
How Choice Inc. 15 Carnoustie Cres., Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2007-04-17
Bagna Consulting Inc. 11 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A1 2004-07-06
Virgo Table Tennis Ltd. 54 Carnoustie Crse, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2019-12-16
11266527 Canada Inc. 39 Carnoustie Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2019-02-22
Maple Panda 54 Carnoustie Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2018-03-16
Covanco Real Estate Ltd. 54 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2014-07-28
7994567 Canada Inc. 59 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2011-10-09
Sportspace Ltd. 54 Carnoustie Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 0A2 2017-06-06
Find all corporations in postal code L4E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hongxia Jiang 24 Country Heights Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3M8, Canada
Yao Li 24 Country Heights Dr, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3M8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF NATUROPATHIC & AROMATHERAPY Yao Li 35 Viking Lane, unit 1642, Etobicoke ON M9B 0A2, Canada
10229431 CANADA INC. Yao Li 3033 Rue des Châtelets, Apt. 502, Ville de Québec QC G1V 3Y9, Canada
Formula Roofing Inc. Yao Li 502-4 Concession Rd, Pickering ON L1X 2R4, Canada
RHL DECHO TRADING LTD. Yao Li 8200 Trondheim Dr., Delta BC V4C 0B8, Canada
Stone and Paper Press Inc. Yao Li 31 Gregory Crescent, Stratford ON N5A 8A5, Canada
Reach ProMetal Intl Ltd. YAO LI 3025 33 AVE, EDMONTON AB T6T 1X2, Canada
9257179 Canada Corporation YAO LI 1107-3050 PHARMACY AVE, SCARBOROUGH ON M1W 2N7, Canada
Revelation H2O Inc. Yao Li 6 Hogarth Place, Regina SK S4S 4J8, Canada
Saint Michael's Water Inc. Yao Li 6 Hogarth Place, Regina SK S4S 4J8, Canada
EukaryaSoft Inc. Yao Li Unit 3 - 6833 Livingstone Pl, Richmond BC V7C 5T1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4E 3M8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Vetements Sport J.p.d. Corp. - 5368 Boul. St. Laurent, Montreal, QC 1976-05-28
Systemes De Donnees A.r.x. Corp. 7003 15e Avenue, Montreal, QC 1981-02-26
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Dor-corp Business Systems Inc. 91 Des Oblats, Lasalle, QC H8R 3K9 1991-03-22
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1ere Avenue, 103-a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
J.c. Building & Investment Corp. 810 Pinecrest, Suite 105, Ottawa, ON K2B 5W6 1978-02-14
Eva Globale Corp. 24 Mont-royal Avenue West, 900.1, Montreal, QC H2X 2S2 2019-02-27
Inx International Ink Corp. 1247 Nationale Street, Terrebonne, QC J6W 6H8 1985-05-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on LY SEVEN Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.