ANDREI SHMOILOV ENTERPRISES Incorporated

Address:
67 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A4

ANDREI SHMOILOV ENTERPRISES Incorporated (Corporation# 10246727) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 23, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10246727
Business Number 712669894
Corporation Name ANDREI SHMOILOV ENTERPRISES Incorporated
Registered Office Address 67 Downsview Crescent
Ottawa
ON K2G 0A4
Incorporation Date 2017-05-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Andrei Chmoilov 67 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa ON K2G 0A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ANDREI SHMOILOV ENTERPRISES Incorporated 2017-05-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-05-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-05-13 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-05-12 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 67 Downsview Crescent
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2G 0A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Luke Andrechek Consulting and Service Inc. 17 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A4 2019-02-13
6583547 Canada Incorporated 39 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A4 2006-06-13
Arnega Network Solutions Inc. 31 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A4 2002-10-18
Llinc Telecom Consulting Inc. 65 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa (nepean), ON K2G 0A4 2002-06-04
Anthony Lawson Audio Incorporated 65 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A4 2005-12-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Christopher Perley Consulting and Enterprises Inc. 79 Woodfield Drive, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A1 2013-04-21
8020663 Canada Limited 97 Woodfield Drive, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A1 2011-11-10
4200837 Canada Inc. 101 Woodfield Dr., Ottawa, ON K2G 0A1 2003-11-04
Angelus Consulting Inc. 70 Woodfield Drive, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A3 2004-10-26
6226868 Canada Inc. 112 Woodfield Drive, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A3 2004-04-27
11394193 Canada Inc. 32 Downsview Cres, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A5 2019-05-06
Eagle View Tee-systems Inc. 18-j Enterprise Ave., Nepean, ON K2G 0A6 1999-10-01
A & A Hastings Holdings Inc. 18a Enterprise Avenue, Nepean, ON K2G 0A6 1997-12-09
Delisse Snacks Inc. 17 Entreprise Avenue, Unit G, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A7 2015-04-12
Salvadoran-canadian Chamber of Commerce 21-b Caesar Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2G 0A8 2019-08-16
Find all corporations in postal code K2G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Andrei Chmoilov 67 Downsview Crescent, Ottawa ON K2G 0A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2G 0A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jayson Andrei Holdings Inc. - 651 Notre-dame Street West, 3rd Floor, Montreal, QC H3C 1J1 2005-02-01
Les Technologies Andrei Inc. 32 Beacon Circle, Kirkland, QC H9J 2E8 1998-03-16
Andrei Baleanu Engineering Inc. 46 Montebello Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 4P2 2005-02-26
Mona Andrei Creations Inc. 3539 St. Charles Blvd., Suite 289, Kirkland, QC H9H 3C4 2001-04-06
Legazelle Corporation 375 University Avenue, Staples Studio C/o Andrei Gulnev, Toronto, ON M5G 2J5 2020-07-23
Surge Enterprises Incorporated 704-60 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A9 2017-10-18
Bad Ass Enterprises Incorporated 411 1 St. S.e., # 2210, Calgary, AB T2G 5E7 2000-02-23
Niigaani Enterprises Incorporated Rr 1, Gull Bay, ON P0T 1P0 1983-05-16
Amero Enterprises Incorporated Nw-19-67-23-4, Athabasca, AB T9S 2A8 2014-08-05
Hssc Enterprises Incorporated B-370 Tamarack, Timmins, ON P4N 6R4 2013-01-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on ANDREI SHMOILOV ENTERPRISES Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.