10316067 CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
33 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4

10316067 CANADA CORPORATION (Corporation# 10316067) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10316067
Business Number 704316124
Corporation Name 10316067 CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 33 Triple Crown Drive
Brampton
ON L6S 0A4
Incorporation Date 2017-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MANJINDER SINGH JOHAL 33 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton ON L6S 0A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10316067 CANADA CORPORATION 2017-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-07-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-06-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 33 Triple Crown Drive
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6S 0A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12032589 Canada Inc. 36 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2020-04-30
11984543 Canada Inc. 14 Gaspe Road, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2020-03-31
10985538 Canada Inc. 71 Eastway St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2018-09-10
Jesus Reigns Mission To The Nations (jrm Canada) 35 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2013-01-22
8289271 Canada Inc. 20 Eastway St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2012-09-05
8183376 Canada Inc. 31 Triple Crown Dr, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2012-05-02
7926847 Canada Inc. 79 Eastway St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2011-07-25
6734103 Canada Inc. 20 East Way St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2007-03-09
11367773 Canada Inc. 36, Gaspe Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 0A4 2019-04-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12111519 Canada Inc. 127 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2020-06-07
11870157 Canada Inc. 74 Triple Crown Dr, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2020-01-28
Index International Employment Inc. 110 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2017-06-12
10151971 Canada Ltd. 113 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2017-03-20
9932151 Canada Inc. 118 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2016-10-04
9830529 Canada Inc. 116 Herdwick St, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2016-07-14
9574468 Canada Inc. 96 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2016-01-06
9429662 Canada Inc. 116 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2015-09-03
6446311 Canada Inc. 127, Herdwick St., Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2005-09-10
11030418 Canada Inc. 110 Herdwick Street, Brampton, ON L6S 0A5 2018-10-05
Find all corporations in postal code L6S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MANJINDER SINGH JOHAL 33 Triple Crown Drive, Brampton ON L6S 0A4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SOUTH ASIAN WEDDING DIRECTORY INCORPORATED MANJINDER SINGH JOHAL 75 BERWICK AVE, HAYES UB40NQ, United Kingdom
Vinci Hair Clinic Canada Inc. Manjinder Singh Johal 2296 - 240th Street, Langley BC V2Z 3A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6S 0A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Form Your Own Corporation Company: Incorp Canada America/u.s.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
The Entrepreneurial Community Corporation of Canada 140 Lincoln Road, Apt 112, Waterloo, ON N2J 4N4 1986-11-03
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 1840 Chemin Laval, St-laurent, Qc, Canada, QC H4L 2Y5 2016-11-21
Canada Ch Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-07
Ttq Associates (canada) International Corporation 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
International Visual Corporation of Canada Inc. 11500 Boul. Armand-bombardier, Montreal, QC H1E 2W9
International Comfort Products Corporation (canada) 141 Cidermill Ave, Vaughan, ON L4K 4G5
Corporation Des Entrepreneurs En Revetement De Sol Du Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
Corporation Professionnelle Des Psychotherapeutes Du Canada 1100 Prom. Barnett, Cumberland, ON K0A 1S0 1993-04-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10316067 CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.