10325368 Canada Inc.

Address:
105, Westphalian Avenue, Stittsville, ON K2V 0A3

10325368 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10325368) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 18, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10325368
Business Number 703004929
Corporation Name 10325368 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 105
Westphalian Avenue
Stittsville
ON K2V 0A3
Incorporation Date 2017-07-18
Dissolution Date 2018-06-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SATHYAM REDDY KUNDURU 105, WestPhalian Avenue, StittsVille ON K2V 0A3, Canada
SANTHOSHIMA KOPPULA 105, WestPhalian Avenue, StittsVille ON K2V 0A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10325368 Canada Inc. 2017-07-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-06-06 Dissolution Section: 210(1)
2017-07-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 105
City StittsVille
Province ON
Postal Code K2V 0A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Innovative Steel Buildings Inc. 105, 600 Spring Creek Drive, Canmore, AB T1W 0C8 2011-11-18
8219303 Canada Ltd. 105, Highglen Ave, Markham, ON L3R 8R8 2012-06-15
8604037 Canada Inc. 105, Zaidan Drive, Ottawa, ON K1T 3J6 2013-08-09
Canada Wide Appraisals Ltd. 105, Long Meadow Road, Brampton, ON L6P 2H7 2016-10-18
10600024 Canada Inc. 105, Rue Kerr, Vaudreuil-dorion, QC J7V 0G1 2018-01-25
Liberta Properties Inc. 105, Cornelius Parkway, Toronto, ON M6L 2K6 2018-07-15
Lee Doyle Transport Inc. 105, Gregory Drive East, Chatham, ON N7L 0C9 2019-07-11

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fiveone Express Ltd. 149 Westphalian Ave., Ottawa, ON K2V 0A3 2018-04-23
Ayah Body and Hair Ltd. 125 Westphalian Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2V 0A3 2015-04-21
Sooo Ketolicious Inc. 125 Westphalian Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2V 0A3 2018-07-30

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SATHYAM REDDY KUNDURU 105, WestPhalian Avenue, StittsVille ON K2V 0A3, Canada
SANTHOSHIMA KOPPULA 105, WestPhalian Avenue, StittsVille ON K2V 0A3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City StittsVille
Post Code K2V 0A3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10325368 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.