10331783 Canada Inc.

Address:
856 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0K7

10331783 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10331783) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 8, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10331783
Business Number 792978686
Corporation Name 10331783 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 856 Bunchberry Way
Ottawa
ON K1T 0K7
Incorporation Date 2017-08-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Haitham Tyrany 856 bunchberry way, Ottawa ON K1T 0K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10331783 Canada Inc. 2017-08-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-08-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2018-12-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 856 Bunchberry Way
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1T 0K7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ottawa Discount Auto Parts Inc. 856 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0K7 2017-10-04

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
My Hookah Canada Inc. 826 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0K7 2019-03-01
6736548 Canada Inc. 818 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0K7 2007-03-14
Cedarshare Inc. 826, Bunchberry Way, Gloucester, ON K1T 0K7 2005-01-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10371220 Canada Inc. 315 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2018-04-01
9539484 Canada Incorporated 316 Creston Valley Way, Gloucester, ON K1T 0A1 2015-12-07
6948006 Canada Inc. 314 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2008-03-28
6617760 Canada Inc. 4108 Kelly Farm Drive, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2006-08-25
Glucona Bio Corporation 314 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2018-07-12
11889451 Canada Incorporated 314 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2020-02-06
Horning Holding Company Inc. 618 Netley Circle, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2018-11-22
Peo Diep Holding Ltd. 209 Magpie St., Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2017-04-03
9950729 Canada Inc. 616 Netley Cr., Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2016-10-19
Global Direction Technology Limited 616 Netley Circle, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2014-12-19
Find all corporations in postal code K1T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Haitham Tyrany 856 bunchberry way, Ottawa ON K1T 0K7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
AVENUE TIRE DEPOT INC. Haitham Tyrany 208 rue Victor-Beaudry, Gatineau QC J9H 7K4, Canada
8317143 Canada Inc. HAITHAM TYRANY 1346 AVENUE L, OTTAWA ON K1G 0A3, Canada
OTTAWA DISCOUNT AUTO PARTS INC. HAITHAM TYRANY 856 bunchberry way, ottawa ON K1T 0K7, Canada
FUTURETIRE.CA INC. HAITHAM TYRANY 856 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa ON K1T 0K7, Canada
FUTURE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC. HAITHAM TYRANY 856 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa ON K1T 0K7, Canada
11912259 Canada Inc. Haitham Tyrany 856 Bunchberry Way, Ottawa ON K1T 0K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1T 0K7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10331783 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.