HELLO INFLUENCER CORP.

Address:
18 Ollerton Road, North York, ON M3J 1X9

HELLO INFLUENCER CORP. (Corporation# 10400084) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 10, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10400084
Business Number 795182682
Corporation Name HELLO INFLUENCER CORP.
Registered Office Address 18 Ollerton Road
North York
ON M3J 1X9
Incorporation Date 2017-09-10
Corporation Status Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance) / Actif - Dissolution en cours (Non-conformité)
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ramsha Mirza 903-18 Harbour St, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada
Melisa Vong 1607-21 Iceboat Terr, Toronto ON M5V 4A9, Canada
Basim Mirza 903-18 Harbour St, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HELLO INFLUENCER CORP. 2017-09-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-09-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 18 Ollerton Road
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M3J 1X9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Greens Creations Inc. 25 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2019-09-03
Jagphar Consulting Inc. 11 Boot Terrace, Toronto, ON M3J 0A1 2017-09-25
Satek International Inc. 23 Boot Terrace, North York, ON M3J 0A1 2015-10-28
Adepthood Inc. 394 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2020-05-12
10916269 Canada Ltd. 398 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2018-07-26
Ming’s It Services Ltd. 402 Cook Road, North York, ON M3J 0A4 2015-10-31
Notee Corp. 408 Cook Road, Toronto, ON M3J 0A4 2012-01-17
Prendz Corp. 25 Troyer Avenue, North York, ON M3J 0A5 2016-08-29
A-boss Property Services Inc. 11 Troyer Avenue, Toronto, ON M3J 0A5 2015-02-06
11917722 Canada Inc. 371 Assiniboine Road, North York, ON M3J 0A6 2020-02-21
Find all corporations in postal code M3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ramsha Mirza 903-18 Harbour St, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada
Melisa Vong 1607-21 Iceboat Terr, Toronto ON M5V 4A9, Canada
Basim Mirza 903-18 Harbour St, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
BRM ANGEL INVESTMENTS CORP. Basim Mirza 903-18 Harbour St, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada
8063451 Canada Inc. Basim Mirza Suite 1205, 397 front st West, Toronto ON M5V 3S1, Canada
Buzz Ventures CORP. Basim Mirza 18 Harbour St, 903, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada
10585831 CANADA INC. Basim Mirza 543 Terrace Way, Oakville ON L6M 1N5, Canada
BeautiBe Botanicals Inc. Basim Mirza 543 Terrace Way, Oakville ON L6M 1N6, Canada
10844128 CANADA CORP. Basim Mirza 543 Terrace Way, Oakville ON L6M 1N6, Canada
10882836 CANADA CORP. Basim Mirza 543 Terrace Way, Oakville ON L6M 1N6, Canada
10460028 CANADA INC. Basim Mirza 903-18 Harbour St, Toronto ON M5J 2Z6, Canada
11692151 CANADA INCORPORATED BASIM MIRZA 1031 LAKESHORE RD W, OAKVILLE ON L6L 1E7, Canada
11692208 CANADA CORPORATION BASIM MIRZA 1031 LAKESHORE RD W, OAKVILLE ON L6L 1E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M3J 1X9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bymillennials Influencer Marketing Agency Inc. 105 Cunningham Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 8L5 2020-04-17
Alex Centomo Influencer Inc. 5100 Rue Moffat, Vaudreuil-dorion, QC J7V 0K2 2016-09-09
The Influencer Management Agency Inc. 1188 Avenue Union, Office 111 - 4th Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 0E5 2019-02-22
Canadian Chinese Culture Influencer Association 7225 Woodbine Avenue Unit #1, Markham, ON L3R 1A3 2020-04-21
Gala Des Influenceurs Canada 1-189, Rue De La Frégate, Gatineau, QC J8P 0E8 2020-03-26
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
Inx International Ink Corp. 1247 Nationale Street, Terrebonne, QC J6W 6H8 1985-05-31
Eventzen Corp. 2225 Chemin Gascon, #82048, Terrebonne, QC J6X 4B2 2001-09-20
Systemes De Donnees A.r.x. Corp. 7003 15e Avenue, Montreal, QC 1981-02-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on HELLO INFLUENCER CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.