Premium Framework Inc.

Address:
1113, 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5

Premium Framework Inc. (Corporation# 10415219) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 1, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10415219
Business Number 791197312
Corporation Name Premium Framework Inc.
Registered Office Address 1113
2020 Jasmine Crescent
Ottawa
ON K1J 8K5
Incorporation Date 2017-10-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shahid Zia Qaisrani 1113, 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa ON K1J 8K5, Canada
Suraya Shah Gilani 1113, 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa ON K1J 8K5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Premium Framework Inc. 2017-10-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-10-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-01-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1113
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1J 8K5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Development Center for Immigrants. Inc. 817-2020 Jasmine Cresent, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2020-07-14
Canadian Development Center for Immigrants Jasmine Cresent, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2020-03-07
11754742 Canada Corporation Suite 418 B, 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Gloucester, ON K1J 8K5 2019-11-23
11662449 Canada Inc. 216 - 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2019-10-02
10020478 Canada Inc. 1112 - 2020 Jasmine Cresent, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2016-12-13
Hantara Solutions Limited 1010 - 2020, Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2015-06-29
Rmr Ideal Solutions Inc. 2020 Jasmine Cres., Suite 716, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2009-02-26
Hosa Transportation Services Ltd. 2020 Jasmin Cres., #909, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2006-11-20
Phine Cultural Association 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Suite 1516, Gloucester, ON K1J 8K5 2006-03-10
Bottlenetworks Inc. 2020 Jasmine Cres, Suite 314, Ottawa, ON K1J 8K5 2006-01-19
Find all corporations in postal code K1J 8K5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shahid Zia Qaisrani 1113, 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa ON K1J 8K5, Canada
Suraya Shah Gilani 1113, 2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa ON K1J 8K5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1J 8K5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Premium Barrel Consultancies Inc. 108 Dominion Street, Montreal, QC H3J 2Z2 2019-10-03
Premium Strategy Management Inc. 4460 De La Renaissance, Laval, QC H7L 5P2 2009-10-22
Structures Industrielles Premium Inc. 3000, Rue Des Bâtisseurs, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 0A2 2016-05-02
Groupe Industriel Premium Inc. 3000 Des Batisseurs, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 0A2 2009-07-08
Groupe Industriel Premium Inc. 3000, Rue Des Bâtisseurs, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 0A2
Premium Plus Cdn Inc. 1100 Rene-levesque West, Suite 2200, Montreal, QC H3B 4N4 1997-04-22
Produits Forestiers Premium Limitee 426 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough, ON
Premium Privilege Inc. 1406, Chemin Du Mont-loup-garou, Sainte-adÈle, QC J8B 3C8 2003-05-30
Produits Forestiers Premium Limitee 426 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough, ON M1R 4E7
Premium Choice Specialities Inc. 2155, Des Sources Blvd., Pointe-claire, QC H9R 5Z3 2009-01-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on Premium Framework Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.