HNA HOLDINGS INC.

Address:
24-391 Steelcase Rd. West, Markham, ON L3R 3V9

HNA HOLDINGS INC. (Corporation# 10449598) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 16, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10449598
Business Number 788900918
Corporation Name HNA HOLDINGS INC.
Registered Office Address 24-391 Steelcase Rd. West
Markham
ON L3R 3V9
Incorporation Date 2017-10-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
HAMIDREZA MIRZAEI 5 CANDICE GATE, THORNHILL ON L3T 4R8, Canada
LALEH MOSATALESHI 42 LAURELEAF ROAD, MARKHAM ON L3T 2X7, Canada
MOJGAN ARIAN 21 BEAVER VALLEY ROAD, TORONTO ON M3H 4R8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HNA HOLDINGS INC. 2017-10-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-25 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2017-10-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 24-391 STEELCASE RD. WEST
City MARKHAM
Province ON
Postal Code L3R 3V9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11413643 Canada Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West, Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2019-05-15
3d Cana Processing Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2018-04-02
3d Cana Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West, Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2014-09-01
Edc Elevating Devices College 391 Steelcase Road, Unit 21, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 1999-02-10
3d Cana Accessories Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2018-04-02
3d Cana Health Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2018-04-02
3d Cana Production Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2018-04-02
3d Cana Biotech Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2018-04-06
3d Canna Inc. 391 Steelcase Road West Unit 24, Markham, ON L3R 3V9 2018-04-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9615440 Canada Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-02-03
Concore Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-03-30
Daewoo Auto Canada Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 1998-06-01
10146536 Canada Inc. 5 Seaforth Place, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2017-03-15
Quanzhou Chamber of Commerce In Canada 7 Seaforth Pl, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2016-12-22
Celesse Inc. 47 Braeside Sq, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2015-05-11
Old Hope Properties Ltd. 51 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2013-11-22
Zl Oceansky International Inc. 53 Braeside Sq., Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2011-11-01
Premier Tires Inc. 52 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2009-11-02
3973387 Canada Inc. 55 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2002-01-09
Find all corporations in postal code L3R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
HAMIDREZA MIRZAEI 5 CANDICE GATE, THORNHILL ON L3T 4R8, Canada
LALEH MOSATALESHI 42 LAURELEAF ROAD, MARKHAM ON L3T 2X7, Canada
MOJGAN ARIAN 21 BEAVER VALLEY ROAD, TORONTO ON M3H 4R8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
3D LIPO INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Thornhill ON L3T 4R8, Canada
UNITED NIKI TECHNOLOGIES INC. HAMIDREZA MIRZAEI 5 CANDICE GATE, THORNHILL ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D CANA ACCESSORIES INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D CANA HEALTH INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D CANA BIOTECH INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D CANA PRODUCTION INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D CANA PROCESSING INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D CANNA INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
MAXIM GLOBAL INC. Hamidreza Mirzaei 5 Candice Gate, Markham ON L3T 4R8, Canada
3D LIPO INC. LALEH MOSATALESHI 42 Laureleaf Road, Markham ON L3T 2X7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MARKHAM
Post Code L3R 3V9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wgm Holdings Ltd. 1000 De La Gauchetiere West, Suite 900, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 1968-09-18
Zip Holdings Ltd. 80 Place Victoria, Suite 4100, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H9 1978-04-25
F.s. & P Holdings Ltd. - 3460 Redpath Avenue, Apt. 208, Montreal, QC H3G 2G3 1976-12-17
S.j.f. Holdings Ltd. Commerce Court West, Suite 5300, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9 1966-02-07
S L G Holdings Ltd. 6465 Durocher St, Outremont, Montreal, QC 1967-10-06
J.l. Holdings Ltd. 298 Mceachern, Orleans, ON K1E 3K3 1974-06-07
C.cy.l. Holdings Inc. 3437 Du Monarque Street, Laval, QC H7E 5M6 2015-04-29
Six N Up Holdings Inc. 5640, Jarry Est, Bureau 204, Montréal, QC H1P 3J4 2015-04-20
Symons International Holdings Ltd. 212 King St. West, Suite 500, Toronto, ON M5H 1K5 1983-03-14
Berenson Holdings Limited 4101 Weston Road, Unit 9 10, North York, ON M9L 1V9 1977-07-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on HNA HOLDINGS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.