Arlo Grace Inc.

Address:
8180 Avenue Du Mail, Anjour, QC H1K 1Z4

Arlo Grace Inc. (Corporation# 10455784) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 16, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10455784
Business Number 783584485
Corporation Name Arlo Grace Inc.
Registered Office Address 8180 Avenue Du Mail
Anjour
QC H1K 1Z4
Incorporation Date 2017-11-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
STEPHANIE BIANCHINI 8180 AVENUE DU MAIL, ANJOU QC H1K 1Z4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Arlo Grace Inc. 2017-11-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-11-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2020-01-24 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2019-01-18 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 8180 AVENUE DU MAIL
City ANJOUR
Province QC
Postal Code H1K 1Z4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7902735 Canada Inc. 7322 Ave. Baldwin #55012, Anjou, QC H1K 0A4 2011-06-24
All-in-hearts 9435 Grosbois, Montréal, QC H1K 0C8 2020-03-11
Econo Cercle Inc. 9478, Rue Myra-cree, Montréal, QC H1K 0C9 2014-11-11
S3bas.com Inc. 9438, Rue Myra-cree, MontrÉal, QC H1K 0C9 2004-10-15
Frittycanada Limited 9405 Myra-cree#11, Montreal, QC H1K 0E1 2014-11-05
Terra Connexion Inc. 5255 Rue Duchesneau, Apt 21, Montréal, QC H1K 0E1 2011-11-18
10027863 Canada Inc. 9487, Rue Rousseau, MontrÉal, QC H1K 0E2 2016-12-19
4253744 Canada Inc. 9405, Rue Rousseau, Montréal, QC H1K 0E2 2004-08-26
Trycubik Interactive Inc. 9480 Rue Anne-courtemanche, Montréal, QC H1K 0E2 2001-07-27
Kelly Ruben Consulting Inc. 9503, Rue Jean-pierre Ronfard, Montreal, QC H1K 0E3 2011-08-29
Find all corporations in postal code H1K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
STEPHANIE BIANCHINI 8180 AVENUE DU MAIL, ANJOU QC H1K 1Z4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City ANJOUR
Post Code H1K 1Z4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Arlo Pumps & Equipment Distribution Inc. 2325 Pierre Beaubien, Laval, QC H7M 3V8 2014-01-01
Arlo Lab Inc. 87 Stonebriar Drive, Nepean, ON K2G 5Y1 2017-02-21
Ministères De Chapelle De Grâce 16 Newborough Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2G 6A2 2019-01-02
Main De La GrÂce 254 Rue De Trieste, Laval, QC H7M 4Z2 2005-06-13
Les Tricots Grace (1982) Limitee 3333 Graham Boulevard, Suite 400, Montreal, QC H3R 3L5 1982-01-08
Grace Bay Management Corporation- 1010 Sherbrooke St West, Suite 2212, Montreal, QC H3A 2R7 1985-05-31
Abundant Grace and Power International Ministries 1297 Trenton Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Z 8K2 2009-10-07
Fondation De Soins Village Grace / Grace Village Care Foundation 1515 Rue Pleasant View, Sherbrooke, QC J1M 0C6 2004-02-26
Grace International Group Inc. 3370 Rue Ovila-hamel, Saint-hubert, QC J3Y 8P4 2010-04-22
De Grace Food Services Inc. 23 Tunstall Avenue, Senneville, QC H9X 1T3 1984-12-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on Arlo Grace Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.