SECURITY IRIS SOLUTIONS INC.

Address:
8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7

SECURITY IRIS SOLUTIONS INC. (Corporation# 10557005) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 27, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10557005
Business Number 777292913
Corporation Name SECURITY IRIS SOLUTIONS INC.
Registered Office Address 8094 Gorewood Drive
Brampton
ON L6T 0A7
Incorporation Date 2017-12-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BRUGU KUMAR SAMA 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton ON L6T 0A7, Canada
JOE CHAKKOLA 10881 Cory Lake Drive, Tampa FL 33647, United States
ANIL KUMAR JAYAPRAKASH 19008, PORTOFINO DR, TAMPA FL 33647, United States

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SECURITY IRIS SOLUTIONS INC. 2017-12-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-12-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8094 Gorewood Drive
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6T 0A7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lsp It Services Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2018-03-09
10713210 Canada Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2018-04-03
Sai Technical Solutions Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2019-09-30
Clean Jet Detailing Services Inc. 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2020-03-09

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Panav Logistics Inc. 8140 Gorewood Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2020-04-03
A S Kang Transport Inc. 8168 Gorewood Dr, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2019-09-12
Rightway Hauling Corporation 8158 Gorewood Dr, Brampton, ON L6T 0A7 2011-01-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9094121 Canada Inc. 2724 Steeles Ave E, Brampton, ON L6T 0A1 2014-11-20
Pavetra Bikes Inc. 9 Manswood Crescent, Brampton, ON L6T 0A3 2020-04-06
12044579 Canada Inc. 8412 Goreway Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A9 2020-05-06
11748092 Canada Inc. 8424 Goreway Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0A9 2019-11-20
Nri Party Punjab 7797, Goreway Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0B1 2020-01-31
Reefer Holdings Limited 750 Intermodal Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0B5 2001-12-14
Reefer Investments Inc. 750 Intermodal Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0B5
Reefer Sales & Service (toronto) Incorporated 750 Intermodal Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0B5 2016-12-09
Reefer Sales (2020) Limited 750 Intermodal Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 0B5 2020-01-29
11318748 Canada Inc. 341 Parkhurst Square, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6T 0C2 2019-03-25
Find all corporations in postal code L6T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BRUGU KUMAR SAMA 8094 Gorewood Drive, Brampton ON L6T 0A7, Canada
JOE CHAKKOLA 10881 Cory Lake Drive, Tampa FL 33647, United States
ANIL KUMAR JAYAPRAKASH 19008, PORTOFINO DR, TAMPA FL 33647, United States

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11037617 CANADA INC. Brugu Kumar Sama 5692 River Grove Avenue, Mississauga ON L5M 3V7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6T 0A7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pitbull Security Solutions Ltd. 325 Bogert Ave, Suite 465, Toronto, ON M2N 1L8 2014-03-14
Manufacturier De Bas Iris Inc. 6767 Leger, Montreal Nord, QC H1G 1L6 1982-11-10
Iris Beauty Supplies Inc. 69, Brunswick, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H3Z 2A5 1988-03-30
Iris Registration Inc. 7181 Woodbine Avenue, Ste 111, Markham, ON L3R 1A3 1980-05-05
Iris Ceramics Inc. 175 Montee De Liesse, Ville St. Laurent, QC 1979-11-29
Professeur Iris IIi Inc. 777 De La Commune Ouest, Montreal, QC H3L 1Y1 1993-07-30
Phoenix' Iris Trade Ltd. 460, Place Nelson-morin, Gatineau, QC J9H 6N1 2012-02-17
Iris Heights Construction Inc. Rr 4, Murray River, Iris, PE C0A 1W0 1983-07-22
Iris Holdings Inc. 2720 Iris Street, Ottawa, ON K2C 1E6 2003-06-02
Iris Medical Spa Solutions Inc. 7238 Dishley Crt, Mississauga, ON L5N 7X3 2010-07-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on SECURITY IRIS SOLUTIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.