10558133 Canada Inc.

Address:
1341 Niagara Stone Road, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0

10558133 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10558133) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 28, 2017.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10558133
Business Number 777295312
Corporation Name 10558133 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1341 Niagara Stone Road
Niagara-on-the-lake
ON L0S 1J0
Incorporation Date 2017-12-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bachar Naman 1590 Heritage Way, Oakville ON L6M 2Z5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10558133 Canada Inc. 2017-12-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-12-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-12-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2019-02-01 Non-distributing corporation with more than 50 shareholders
Société n'ayant pas fait appel au public et comptant plus de 50 actionnaires

Office Location

Address 1341 Niagara Stone Road
City Niagara-on-the-Lake
Province ON
Postal Code L0S 1J0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Nokomis Fertility Foundation for Endangered Species 10 Firelane 12a, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-06-30
Torc Trading Limited 1867 Lakeshore Road, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-06-17
Dogarescu Holdings Inc. 25 Windsor Circle, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-04-04
Integrated Concepts Ic Inc. 1443b Niagara Stone Rd, Niagrara On The Lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-03-17
11942662 Canada Ltd. 1961 York Road, Niagara On The Lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-03-05
Niagara Workers Welcome 2230 Four Mile Creek Road, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-02-13
11886720 Canada Inc. 268 Simcoe St., 176, Niagara On The Lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-02-05
The Renter State Ltd. 16 Brock Street, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2020-01-29
Mcknight Inclusive Design Inc. 1816 Four Mile Creek Rd, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2019-11-19
Geo360 Corp. 6 Firelane 14f, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2019-11-08
Find all corporations in postal code L0S 1J0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bachar Naman 1590 Heritage Way, Oakville ON L6M 2Z5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Niagara-on-the-Lake
Post Code L0S 1J0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10558133 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.