anthonys auto service inc.

Address:
7583 Catalpa, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2

anthonys auto service inc. (Corporation# 10569356) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10569356
Business Number 775750714
Corporation Name anthonys auto service inc.
Registered Office Address 7583 Catalpa
Mississauga
ON L4T 2T2
Incorporation Date 2018-01-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
collin burke 7583 catalpa, mississauga ON L4T 2T2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
anthonys auto service inc. 2018-01-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-01-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7583 catalpa
City mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 2T2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11981811 Canada Inc. 7429 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2020-03-29
Ishmer Services Inc. 7445 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2020-01-27
11571168 Canada Inc. 7551 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2019-08-15
11568043 Canada Inc. 7477 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2019-08-13
Geo Exim Inc. 7399 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2019-05-11
11050869 Canada Incorporated 7797 Catalpa Rd, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2018-10-18
Trans Canada Immigration Associates Inc. 7445 Catalpa Rd, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2017-10-03
10404837 Canada Inc. 7441 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2017-09-13
9981691 Canada Inc. 7487 Catalpa Rd., Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2016-11-11
Rabiakhan Logistics Inc. 7537 Catalpa Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2T2 2015-07-24
Find all corporations in postal code L4T 2T2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
collin burke 7583 catalpa, mississauga ON L4T 2T2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
KOFI'S MARKETING TEAM INC. collin burke 575 Third Street, UNIT 1, London ON N5V 4B8, Canada
9505571 CANADA INC. Collin Burke 2050 keele street, toronto ON M6M 3Y7, Canada
9728562 Canada Inc. COLLIN BURKE 63 BRYDON, TORONTO ON M9W 4N3, Canada
Juniors Auto Mechanical Repairs Inc. Collin Burke 1770 Albion Road #27, etobicoke ON M9V 1C1, Canada
CJS Auto Mechanical Repairs Inc. Collin Burke 1770 Albion Road #27, Toronto ON M9V 1C2, Canada
MY BRUVAS KEEPA INC collin burke 152 Moffatt Avenue, Brampton ON L6Y 4R8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City mississauga
Post Code L4T 2T2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Auto Service Pont Victoria Inc. 315 De La Commune Street West, Montreal, QC H2Y 2E1 1987-03-27
Le Service D'auto Rambell Ltee 475 Donegani Ave, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 2W6 1980-02-10
Service D'auto Talon Inc. 10104 Henri Bourassa West, St-laurent, QC H4S 1R5 1983-01-12
Inter-continental Auto Service Limited 1155 Ouest Blvd Dorchester, Suite 3112, Montreal, QC H3B 3S6 1970-10-06
Auto Service Jeva Inc. 76 Burton St., Greenfield Park, QC J4V 2Y7 1989-06-30
Centre Service D'auto Geoffrey Whipps Ltee 4902 St. Charles Blvd., Pierrefonds, QC 1975-11-03
Service D'auto Murad Inc. 8350 Bougainville, Montreal, QC 1979-11-22
Services Et Echange D'auto S.p. Limitee 4 Browning, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9G 2K6 1979-01-08
Mr. First Class Auto Service Ltd. 2101 Chartier Street, Dorval, QC 1979-08-07
Service De Nettoyage D'auto Professionnel (montreal) Inc. 102 De Champagne, St-lambert, QC J4S 1E6 1978-05-25

Improve Information

Please provide details on anthonys auto service inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.