10585726 CANADA INC.

Address:
1905 Rue Tupper 32, Montréal, QC H3H 1N7

10585726 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 10585726) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 16, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10585726
Business Number 774803514
Corporation Name 10585726 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1905 Rue Tupper 32
Montréal
QC H3H 1N7
Incorporation Date 2018-01-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amin Taha 1905 Rue Tupper 32, Montréal QC H3H 1N7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10585726 CANADA INC. 2018-01-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-01-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2019-10-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1905 Rue Tupper 32
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3H 1N7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sun Eminence Staffing Inc. 3-1905 Rue Tupper, Montréal, QC H3H 1N7 2019-09-30
8241708 Canada Inc. 1905 Rue Tupper, 62, Montreal, QC H3H 1N7 2012-08-08
English In A Word Inc. 1905 Tupper Street, Suite 50, Montreal, QC H3H 1N7 2010-09-01
Hypersonia Technology Canada Incorporated 1905 Tupper 21#, Montreal, QC H3H 1N7 2002-12-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lunavion Trading Ltd. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Appt 662, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2019-01-14
10891282 Canada Inc. 1414 Chomedey, Apartment 933, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2018-07-17
10792357 Canada Inc. 1414, Rue Chomedey, Apt 1001, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2018-05-21
Abusheikha Investments Inc. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Unit 217, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2017-11-10
Nexavian Inc. 826-1414 Rue Chomedey, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2017-07-10
Mhpmxrx Inc. 805-1414, Rue Chomedey, MontrÉal, QC H3H 0A2 2017-06-13
Fosetter International Trading Inc. 806-1414 Rue Chomedey, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2015-02-02
Primarch Inc. 1414 Chomedey Street, Apt. 456, Montreal, QC H3H 0A2 2013-10-04
Walaji Estate Inc. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Unit 217, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2018-02-13
11394916 Canada Inc. 1414 Rue Chomedey, Suite #604, Montréal, QC H3H 0A2 2019-05-07
Find all corporations in postal code H3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amin Taha 1905 Rue Tupper 32, Montréal QC H3H 1N7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3H 1N7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10585726 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.