Eltayeb Real Estate Investments Inc.

Address:
3340 Hollywood Court, Pickering, ON L1X 0A3

Eltayeb Real Estate Investments Inc. (Corporation# 10625531) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 9, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10625531
Business Number 769769514
Corporation Name Eltayeb Real Estate Investments Inc.
Registered Office Address 3340 Hollywood Court
Pickering
ON L1X 0A3
Incorporation Date 2018-02-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Suha Eltayeb 3340 Hollywood Court, Pickering ON L1X 0A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Eltayeb Real Estate Investments Inc. 2018-02-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-02-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2019-12-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2019-01-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 3340 Hollywood Court
City Pickering
Province ON
Postal Code L1X 0A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cozm Inc. 3375 Hollywood Court, Pickering, ON L1X 0A3 2017-08-28
J. T. Stand International Inc. 3495 Sideline 4, Pickering, ON L1X 0A3 2016-12-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Madman Espresso Incorporated 468 Rougewalk Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A1 2017-08-17
7015518 Canada Inc. 490 Rougewalk Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A1 2008-08-01
Nkb Construction Inc. 447 Mahogany Court, B, Pickering, ON L1X 0A2 2019-04-28
10882470 Canada Incorporated 487 Rougewalk Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A2 2018-07-11
Advancemed Rehabilitation Centre Inc. 470 Mahogany Court, Pickering, ON L1X 0A2 2008-06-16
Vizcom Ltd. 1878 Liatris Dr, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2018-12-01
10758353 Canada Inc. 1835 Liatris Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2018-04-30
Slavebot Systems Limited 1830 Liatris Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2016-08-24
Hamtaw Inc. 1869 Liatris Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2015-03-16
Hashmi Accounting & Tax Services Inc. 1887 Liatris Drive, Pickering, ON L1X 0A4 2012-06-11
Find all corporations in postal code L1X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Suha Eltayeb 3340 Hollywood Court, Pickering ON L1X 0A3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MUSLIMS IMPLEMENTING ZAKAT ASSOCIATED NETWORK INC. SUHA ELTAYEB 3340 HOLLYWOOD COURT, PICKERING ON L1X 0A3, Canada
Sharmedics Inc. SUHA ELTAYEB 202-601 HARWOOD AVE., AJAX ON L1S 2J5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Pickering
Post Code L1X 0A3
Category investment
Category + City investment + Pickering

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jae Campbell Real Estate Investments Inc. 205 7a S.t. N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 4E7 2005-03-17
Dew Real Estate Investments Inc. 1676 Canemore Cr, Ottawa, ON K4A 1S5 2012-12-04
Red Dot Real Estate Investments Ltd. 362 Queen St South, Mississauga, ON L5M 1M2 2015-10-21
Kribo Real Estate Investments Inc. 33 Rue Des Tourterelles, Verdun, QC H3E 1W4 2002-04-11
G & J Real Estate Investments Inc. 3222 Alpaca Ave., Mississauga, ON L5M 7V3 2016-04-12
Toch Real Estate Investments Inc. 326 Kippen Pl, Nepean, ON K2J 0N8 2020-02-21
Momentum Real Estate Investments Inc. 111 Rembrant, Embrun, ON K0A 1W0 2008-10-27
Yxl Real Estate Investments Ltd. 2500-10175 101 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5J 0H3 2019-01-30
Nk Real Estate Investments Corporation 16 Mossbank Drive, Brampton, ON L6W 3Z3 2009-04-07
Acumen Real Estate Investments Ltd. 4319 209 Street Nw, Edmonton, AB T6M 2P3 2015-06-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on Eltayeb Real Estate Investments Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.