Molten Cromag Corp.

Address:
164 Cedric Ave., Toronto, ON M6C 3X8

Molten Cromag Corp. (Corporation# 10630845) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 13, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10630845
Business Number 770409886
Corporation Name Molten Cromag Corp.
Registered Office Address 164 Cedric Ave.
Toronto
ON M6C 3X8
Incorporation Date 2018-02-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Adam Brouse 268 Poplar Plains Road, Apt. 603, Toronto ON M4V 2P2, Canada
Jess Brouse 164 Cedric Ave., Toronto ON M6C 3X8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Molten Cromag Corp. 2018-02-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-02-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2018-06-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 164 Cedric Ave.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6C 3X8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11496751 Canada Inc. 130 Cedric Ave, Toronto, ON M6C 3X8 2019-07-04
11166158 Canada Inc. 202 Cedric Avenue, Toronto, ON M6C 3X8 2018-12-28
Necrophone Games Corp. 164 Cedric Ave, Toronto, ON M6C 3X8 2013-06-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chinese Christian Life Fellowship (canada) Inc. 8 Tony Grande Lane, Toronto, ON M6C 0A1 2010-08-13
Cedarvale Partners Ltd. 530 St Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2020-03-30
Chitayat Properties Incorporated 530 Saint Clair Avenue West, Apt 902, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2019-08-05
I Hart Nutrition Inc. 530 St. Clair Avenue West, Unit 1605, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2018-12-19
10270547 Canada Inc. 506-530 St. Clair Ave West, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2017-06-07
9850996 Canada Inc. 601-530 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2016-08-01
Directive Communication Systems, Inc. 530 St. Clair Avenue West, Suite 708, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2016-06-01
Athletes Collective Inc. 530, St. Clair Avenue West, Unit 203, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 2014-02-26
International Institute of Concern for Public Health 530 St. Clair Avenue West, Suite 1507, Toronto, ON M6C 0A2 1984-10-09
Spinmetry, Inc. 11-130 Raglan Ave., Toronto, ON M6C 0A7 2014-03-10
Find all corporations in postal code M6C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Adam Brouse 268 Poplar Plains Road, Apt. 603, Toronto ON M4V 2P2, Canada
Jess Brouse 164 Cedric Ave., Toronto ON M6C 3X8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Necrophone Games Corp. Jess Brouse 164 Cedric Ave, Toronto ON M6C 3X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6C 3X8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Molten Metal Media Inc. #4-400 Front St, Stirling, ON K0K 3E0 2016-05-10
Molten Aluminum Producer Canada Inc. 4700 Tottenham Road, Alliston, ON L9R 1W7 2006-12-15
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
Dor-corp Business Systems Inc. 91 Des Oblats, Lasalle, QC H8R 3K9 1991-03-22
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Vetements Sport J.p.d. Corp. - 5368 Boul. St. Laurent, Montreal, QC 1976-05-28
J.c. Building & Investment Corp. 810 Pinecrest, Suite 105, Ottawa, ON K2B 5W6 1978-02-14
W.j.r. Maintenance Corp. Ltd. 6535 Vanden Abeele, St. Laurent, QC 1976-05-28
Nu Investissement Corp. 3737, Boulevard Crémazie Est., Bureau 200, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4 2007-05-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Molten Cromag Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.