10676896 CANADA INC.

Address:
63 Larratt Lane, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1

10676896 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 10676896) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 12, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10676896
Business Number 765311717
Corporation Name 10676896 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 63 Larratt Lane
Richmond Hill
ON L4C 0E1
Incorporation Date 2018-03-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CHUANNING YIN 63 LARRATT LANE, RICHMOND HILL ON L4C 0E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10676896 CANADA INC. 2018-03-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-03-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-05-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 63 LARRATT LANE
City RICHMOND HILL
Province ON
Postal Code L4C 0E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Denob Real Services Inc. 63 Larratt Lane, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2013-04-22

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Neighborbusiness Net Corporation 46 Larratt Lane, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2018-09-11
10707821 Canada Limited 69 Canyon Hill Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2018-03-29
Think and Innovation Inc. 86 Canyon Hill Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2018-01-14
Desire Basements Inc. 57 Larratt Lane, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2017-11-14
Gridblock Inc. 82 Canyon Hill Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2015-08-14
Koushan Trades Inc. 63 Canyon Hill Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2013-11-05
E. Palij Wine & Spirits Inc. 59 Larratt Lane, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0E1 2005-11-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Virtual Era Inc. 32 Lorraine St, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-10-28
Mondo Forma Inc. 76 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2018-01-16
9846255 Canada Inc. 57 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2016-07-27
Vaikee Inc. 73 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2015-11-12
Lux Management & Consulting Corp. 81 Justus Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2015-09-16
I-qualitas Limited 83 Justus Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2013-10-18
Aiam Cleaning Services Inc. 22 Loraine St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2009-06-09
Icegreen Inc. 73 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2017-12-06
M&a International Education & Immigration Inc. 83 Justus Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-08-14
Evergood Nutrition Systems Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave. #32552, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2007-01-05
Find all corporations in postal code L4C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CHUANNING YIN 63 LARRATT LANE, RICHMOND HILL ON L4C 0E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City RICHMOND HILL
Post Code L4C 0E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10676896 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.