Consilium Crypto Inc.

Address:
C/o Austin Hubbell, Suite 350 - 1 First Canadian Place, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8

Consilium Crypto Inc. (Corporation# 10684040) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 15, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10684040
Business Number 764915286
Corporation Name Consilium Crypto Inc.
Registered Office Address C/o Austin Hubbell
Suite 350 - 1 First Canadian Place
Toronto
ON M5X 1C8
Incorporation Date 2018-03-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AUSTIN HUBBELL 10 AIRLEY CRESCENT, TORONTO ON M4J 4H6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Consilium Crypto Inc. 2018-03-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-03-20 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2020-01-22 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2018-03-26 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2018-03-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address c/o Austin Hubbell
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5X 1C8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cc&l Infrastructure Management Partnership Ltd. 1400 - 130 King Street West, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2017-06-14
Dunsmuir Capital Partners Inc. 2125 - 130 King Street West, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2017-01-31
Meridiam Infrastructure Canada Inc. 100 King Street West, Suite 2500, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2009-07-07
Berkley Canada Inc. 100 King Street West, Suite 2610, 1 First Canadian Place, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2008-10-14
La Chambre De Commerce Canada-grand-bretagne 130,king Street West, Suite 2300, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 1951-05-17
Regional Power Inc. 130 King Street West, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8
Connor, Clark & Lunn (canada) Ltd. Suite 1400 – 130 King Street West, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8
Regional Power Opco Inc. 130 King Street West, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2009-10-16
Crestpoint CÔte-de-liesse Properties Inc. 130 King Street West, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2012-12-12
Crestpoint 9800 Ryan Avenue Properties Inc. 130 King Street West, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5X 1C8 2014-11-21
Find all corporations in postal code M5X 1C8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AUSTIN HUBBELL 10 AIRLEY CRESCENT, TORONTO ON M4J 4H6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
WishBox Solutions Ltd. Austin Hubbell 10 Airley Crescent, Toronto ON M4J 4H6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5X 1C8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Crypto Connexion Inc. 69 Blackforest Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4R5 2020-03-17
Crypto Accès Inc. 690 Rue Des Groseille, App6, Québec, QC G2J 1N6 2018-02-05
Crypto-jewish Planning and Consultants Inc. 110 North Front Street - A3 Suite#336, Belleville, ON K8P 0A6 2014-05-03
Cypher Crypto Consulting Group Inc. 48, Rue Le Royer O, Montreal, QC H2Y 1W7 2017-10-12
Consilium Products Inc. 2075, Université, Bureau 920, Montréal, QC H3A 2L1 2013-05-21
Appx Crypto Solutions Inc. 200 - 7355 Route Transcanadienne, Montreal, QC H4T 1T3 2018-11-01
Consilium Automotive Acceptance Corporation 3300 Bloor St. W., Suite 2800, Toronto, ON M8X 2X5 2007-06-18
Exhibition Consilium Corp. 4661 Van Horne Avenue, Suite 8, Montreal, QC H3W 1H9 1985-03-06
First Crypto Inc. 8 Akron Road, Etobicoke, ON M8W 1T2 2017-11-29
Crypto Consultant Inc. 960 5th Ave A West, Owen Sound, ON N4K 5E2 2016-05-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on Consilium Crypto Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.