SOUB TRADING COMPANY Limited

Address:
116 Albert Street Suite 200 & 300, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3

SOUB TRADING COMPANY Limited (Corporation# 10685011) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 15, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10685011
Business Number 764226114
Corporation Name SOUB TRADING COMPANY Limited
Registered Office Address 116 Albert Street Suite 200 & 300
Ottawa
ON K1P 5G3
Incorporation Date 2018-03-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mohammed Soubaneh 2616 Fox hollow, Ottawa ON K1T 1X4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SOUB TRADING COMPANY Limited 2018-03-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-03-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 116 Albert Street Suite 200 & 300
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1P 5G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ottawa's Homeless Period 116 Albert Street Suite 200 & 300, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2020-07-01

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Commonwealth Loans Inc. 300-116 Albert Street Ste., Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2020-04-22
Morgenstein Inc. 116 Albert Street #300, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2020-01-17
Dsmedia Plus Corp. 116 Albert Street Suite 810, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2019-12-23
The Constructor Network Inc. 116 Albert Street - Suite 300, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2019-12-01
11701541 Canada Inc. 118, Albert St, 200, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2019-10-25
Mr.drip Inc. 116 Albert Street, Suite 200, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2019-08-07
Mogul Lead Generation Corporation 116 Albert Floor 3, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2019-04-18
Akratik Inc. 116, Rue Albert, Bureau 200 & 300, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2018-11-20
Systematic Canada Inc. 200/300 - 116 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2018-11-05
Tech-access Canada 300-116 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2018-07-26
Find all corporations in postal code K1P 5G3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mohammed Soubaneh 2616 Fox hollow, Ottawa ON K1T 1X4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1P 5G3
Category trading
Category + City trading + Ottawa

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pam Global Trading Company Limited 1-352 Bayly St., Ajax, ON L1S 1P1 2005-08-18
Sun Fashions Trading Company Limited 417 Spadina Ave, Toronto, ON M5T 2G6 2005-12-28
Triumph Trading Company Limited 19 Waldorf Crt, Hamilton, ON L8V 5A1 2016-10-12
Flyfish Trading Limited Company 161 Crestridge Wy Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 5Z3 2017-03-20
Reachstone Trading Company Limited 5 Kenwood Cir, Charlottetown, PE C1E 1Z8 2017-02-24
Drug Trading Company Limited 131 Mcnabb Street, Markham, ON L3R 5V7
Piperline Trading Company Limited 14 Belvedere Avenue, Charlottetown, PE C1A 6A8 2017-11-29
The Seven Oceans Trading Company Canada Limited 210 5e Rue, Quebec, QC G1L 2R6 1993-09-24
Manyatta Trading Company Limited 17 Hodges Lane, Huntsville, ON P1H 1M7 2012-02-03
Mon Kuo Trading Company Limited 352 Eglinton Ave West, Toronto, ON M5N 1A2 1947-04-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on SOUB TRADING COMPANY Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.