10713201 CANADA INC.

Address:
2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Bureau 200, Québec, QC G1P 0A4

10713201 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 10713201) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 3, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10713201
Business Number 762294486
Corporation Name 10713201 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Bureau 200
Québec
QC G1P 0A4
Incorporation Date 2018-04-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vincent Chiara 710-407, rue McGill, Montréal QC H2Y 2G3, Canada
Neil Murdoch 25 Chartwell Road, Oakville ON L6J 3Z3, Canada
Nathanial B. Findlay 995, rue du Mont-Saint-Denis, Québec QC G1S 1B4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10713201 CANADA INC. 2018-04-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-04-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2800, rue Louis-Lumière, bureau 200
City Québec
Province QC
Postal Code G1P 0A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4296648 Canada Inc. 2800 Rue Louis LumiÈre, Suite 100, Quebec, QC G1P 0A4 2005-05-30
4296621 Canada Inc. 2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Bureau 100, Québec, QC G1P 0A4 2005-05-30
Technologies Qtec Inc. 100-2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Québec, QC G1P 0A4

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Eddyfi Global Inc. 3425, Rue Pierre-ardouin, Québec, QC G1P 0B3 2016-03-01
Eddyfi Ndt Inc. 3425, Rue Pierre-ardouin, Québec, QC G1P 0B3
Probewell Lab Inc. 4500 Rue Michelet, Québec, QC G1P 0B5
Vsec Inc. 3505 Boul. Fontenelle, Quebec, QC G1P 1B2 1999-05-06
Nl Tv Entertainment Inc. 3675 Boul. Fontenelle, Les Saules, QC G1P 1B4 2003-02-05
A.i.vision International Administration Inc. 4626 Carre Duclaux, Quebec, QC G1P 1C5 1998-08-18
Be Brightness Energy Inc. 3295 Avenue Saint-léandre, Québec, QC G1P 1E7 2017-05-15
Jwg Business Group Limited Avenue Saint-léandre, Quebec, QC G1P 1E7 2017-04-26
Les Installations Pierre Mathieu Ltée 4685 Gobert, Les Saules, QC G1P 1G5 1991-01-24
Accommodation Laurent Robitaille Ltee. 4975 Avenue Banville, Quebec, QC G1P 1H4 1978-07-05
Find all corporations in postal code G1P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vincent Chiara 710-407, rue McGill, Montréal QC H2Y 2G3, Canada
Neil Murdoch 25 Chartwell Road, Oakville ON L6J 3Z3, Canada
Nathanial B. Findlay 995, rue du Mont-Saint-Denis, Québec QC G1S 1B4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
TRULEAF SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE LIMITED NEIL MURDOCH 24 CHARTWELL ROAD, OAKVILLE ON L6J 3Z4, Canada
REVISION EYEWEAR INC. NEIL MURDOCH 24 Chartwell Road, Oakville ON L6J 3Z4, Canada
4508572 CANADA INC. Neil Murdoch 24 Chartwell Road,, Oakville ON L6J 3Z4, Canada
Goodleaf Community Foods Limited Neil Murdoch 24 Chartwell Road, Oakville ON L6J 3Z4, Canada
Project Trauma Support Inc. Neil Murdoch 24 Chartwell Road, Oakville ON L6J 3Z4, Canada
8980268 Canada Inc. Vincent Chiara 120 chemin de la Rive, Gatineau QC J8M 1V2, Canada
CENTRE RÉGIONAL CHÂTEAUGUAY INC. Vincent Chiara 710-407 McGill Street, Montreal QC H2Y 2G3, Canada
ALFONSO ARMENIO MODA PRODUCTIONS INC. VINCENT CHIARA 2480 BOUL. LEVESQUE, DUVERNAY QC H7E 2N4, Canada
149632 CANADA INC. VINCENT CHIARA 8822 BOUL. LANGELIER SUITE 202, ST-LEONARD QC , Canada
GESTION OPR INC. VINCENT CHIARA 5167 EST RUE JEAN TALON, BUR. 200, MONTREAL QC H1S 1K8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Québec
Post Code G1P 0A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10713201 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.