10719005 Canada Inc.

Address:
18 Prince of Wales Dr, Barrie, ON L4N 0T5

10719005 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10719005) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10719005
Business Number 760880518
Corporation Name 10719005 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 18 Prince of Wales Dr
Barrie
ON L4N 0T5
Incorporation Date 2018-04-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marian Kubus 18 Prince of Wales Drive, Barrie ON L4N 0T5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10719005 Canada Inc. 2018-04-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-04-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 18 Prince of Wales Dr
City Barrie
Province ON
Postal Code L4N 0T5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8962235 Canada Inc. 18 Prince of Whales Dr., Barrie, ON L4N 0T5 2014-07-23
6533850 Canada Inc. 24 Prince of Wales Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0T5 2006-03-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zak Web Support and Services Inc. 16 Woodfern Crt, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2020-05-27
Mvp (most Valuable Professional) Consultants Corp. 9 Woodfern Crt, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2018-03-02
8873887 Canada Inc. 6 Woodfern Crt, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2014-05-01
6376720 Canada Inc. 97 Holley Meadow Road, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2005-04-12
Bourassa Properties Limited 78 Kenwell Crescent, Barrie, ON L4N 0A2 2014-09-19
Skinner Media Properties Inc. 13 Kenwell Cresecent, Barrie, ON L4N 0A4 2003-09-03
10747882 Canada Ltd. 12 Stoneybrook Crescent, Barrie, ON L4N 0A5 2018-04-23
Qafree Inc. 73 Hawkins Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A7 2020-03-01
Touch Residential Capital Inc. 43 Hawkins Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A7 2011-08-10
11348264 Canada Inc. 115 Gore Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A8 2019-04-09
Find all corporations in postal code L4N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marian Kubus 18 Prince of Wales Drive, Barrie ON L4N 0T5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8962235 CANADA INC. Marian Kubus 18 Prince of Whales Dr., Barrie ON L4N 0T5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Barrie
Post Code L4N 0T5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10719005 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.