The Car Loan Guys Inc.

Address:
27 Leadenhall Road, Room 1, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2

The Car Loan Guys Inc. (Corporation# 10724882) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 10, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10724882
Business Number 760140913
Corporation Name The Car Loan Guys Inc.
Registered Office Address 27 Leadenhall Road
Room 1
Brampton
ON L7A 0B2
Incorporation Date 2018-04-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Dipen Mistry 27 Leadenhall Road, Brampton ON L7A 0B2, Canada
Hamzah Khadim 27 Rubysilver Dr., Brampton ON L6P 1R1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
The Car Loan Guys Inc. 2018-04-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-04-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27 Leadenhall Road
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 0B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sidak Sandhu Logistics Inc. 11 Merrybrook Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2020-05-07
Ginsoy Restaurants Inc. 343 Veterans Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2020-03-01
11899007 Canada Inc. 4 Draycott Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2020-02-11
Nibble Technologies Limited 40 Rangemore Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2019-11-14
11596969 Canada Inc. 77 Padbury Trail, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2019-08-29
11366025 Canada Inc. 361 Veterans Dr, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2019-04-18
Posseder House Inc. 22 Billiter Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0B2 2019-07-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
11244370 Canada Inc. 268 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-02-11
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Dipen Mistry 27 Leadenhall Road, Brampton ON L7A 0B2, Canada
Hamzah Khadim 27 Rubysilver Dr., Brampton ON L6P 1R1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11073117 CANADA INC. Dipen Mistry 34 Beachpoint Boulevard, Brampton ON L7A 2T7, Canada
Superior Marketing Group Inc. HAMZAH KHADIM 27 RUBYSILVER DRIVE, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1R1, Canada
Webryze Inc. Hamzah Khadim 4205 Shipp Drive, Unit 909, Mississauga ON L4Z 2Y9, Canada
8818509 CANADA INC. Hamzah Khadim 4259 Sherwoodtowne Blvd., Suite 302, Mississauga ON L4Z 1Y5, Canada
11073117 CANADA INC. Hamzah Khadim 27 Rubysilver Drive, Brampton ON L6P 1R1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L7A 0B2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Guys Salon and Spa Inc. 5221 Westmore, Montreal, QC H4V 1Z6 2004-03-08
Glass Guys Services Inc. 1537, Michael, Ottawa, ON K1B 3T3 2013-01-01
One Quick Loan Ltd. 770 Marlee Ave, Toronto, ON M6B 3J9 2008-10-14
The Colonial Investment and Loan Company Toronto, ON K8A 0C8 1900-06-14
Clariant (canada) Inc. 2 Loan Oak Court, Toronto, ON M9C 5R9
Instant Loan Group Inc. 688 Lougheed Hwy, Coquitlam, BC V3K 3S6 2016-12-29
Pocket Loan Ltd. 246 Kent Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 2A1 2018-06-02
The Loan Survivor Inc. 326-1110 Lansdowne Ave, Toronto, ON M6H 4K1 2013-10-09
The Loan Boutique Inc. 4600 Avenue Colomb, #613, Brossard, QC J4Z 3W6 2020-01-17
Imperial Loan and Investment Company of Canada Toronto, ON M5H 2N2 1899-08-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on The Car Loan Guys Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.