10777803 CANADA INC.

Address:
Flannery Dr, Ottawa, ON K1V 8L9

10777803 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 10777803) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 10, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10777803
Business Number 754390318
Corporation Name 10777803 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address Flannery Dr
Ottawa
ON K1V 8L9
Incorporation Date 2018-05-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Cesar Campos 22 Desmond Trudeau, Arnprior ON K7A 0G5, Canada
Ivan Diaz 2653 Flannery Dr, Ottawa ON K1V 8L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10777803 CANADA INC. 2018-05-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-05-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Flannery Dr
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1V 8L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8319952 Canada Inc. 3068 Uplands Dr, Ottawa, ON K1V 0A7 2012-10-06
6382894 Canada Inc. 1 Woodthrush Green, Ottawa, ON K1V 0A9 2005-04-26
Ke&i Canada Inc. 9 Ratan Court, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B2 2016-07-22
John Hay Research & Consulting Inc. 13 Ratan Court, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B2 1998-09-08
3456820 Canada Inc. 9 Ratan Crt., Ottawa, ON K1V 0B2 1998-01-27
Interactive Mobile Genie Inc. 6 Huntmaster Lane, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B3 2001-10-26
Mango Bp Consulting Inc. 6 Huntmaster Lane, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B3 2001-06-21
9009477 Canada Inc. 105 Country Club Drive, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B4 2014-09-05
Just My Style Designs Limited 1 Huntmaster Lane, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B6 2012-03-14
3624978 Canada Ltd. 18 Woodthrush Green, Ottawa, ON K1V 0B7 1999-06-09
Find all corporations in postal code K1V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Cesar Campos 22 Desmond Trudeau, Arnprior ON K7A 0G5, Canada
Ivan Diaz 2653 Flannery Dr, Ottawa ON K1V 8L9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
CAMPOS ENTERPRISES CORPORATION CESAR CAMPOS 406 VENDEVALE AVE, STTITSVILLE ON K2S 0M6, Canada
7531630 CANADA INC. Cesar Campos 5 Ashbury St, Arnprior ON K7S 0A7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1V 8L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10777803 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.