10822698 CANADA INC.

Address:
7025 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3

10822698 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 10822698) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 4, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10822698
Business Number 751490483
Corporation Name 10822698 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 7025 Goreway Drive
Mississauga
ON L4T 0A3
Incorporation Date 2018-06-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ASDO ODEESHO 7025 Goreway Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 0A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10822698 CANADA INC. 2018-06-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-06-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-11-27 Distributing corporation
Société ayant fait appel au public

Office Location

Address 7025 Goreway Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 0A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jayanth Balaji Technology Consulting Inc. 7405 Goreway Drive Unit 612, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2019-10-15
10945374 Canada Inc. 219 - 7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2018-08-14
Ladhar Design Inc. 104-7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2017-12-13
9832475 Canada Inc. 620 - 7405 Goreway Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2016-07-15
9481940 Canada Inc. 7405 Goreway Dr Apt # 606, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2015-10-21
8669619 Canada Inc. Unit #714,7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2013-10-22
International Best Janitors Inc. 509 - 7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2013-03-01
7134151 Canada Inc. 707- 7405 Goreway Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2009-03-04
6531695 Canada Inc. 7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2006-03-04
7343116 Canada Inc. 7405 Goreway Drive, Apt. 315, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2010-03-02
Find all corporations in postal code L4T 0A3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ASDO ODEESHO 7025 Goreway Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 0A3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 0A3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10822698 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.