10870064 Canada Inc.

Address:
4942 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9

10870064 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10870064) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 3, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10870064
Business Number 746747682
Corporation Name 10870064 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 4942 Rosebush Road
Mississauga
ON L5M 5M9
Incorporation Date 2018-07-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tiansheng Zhang 4904 Rosewater Court, Mississauga ON L5V 1K5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10870064 Canada Inc. 2018-07-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-07-26 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 4942 Rosebush Road
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5M 5M9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10475432 Canada Inc. 4942 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2017-11-01

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jobil Enterprise Inc. 4858 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2019-10-23
Integraldata Inc. 44 - 1588 South Parade Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2019-07-28
Crowne & Combes Inc. 4894 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2015-08-28
Tibriwals Financial Services Inc. 4896 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2011-07-07
Can. Structural Consultants Group Ltd. 4882 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2003-11-06
Deedls Inc. 4816 Rosebriar Ct, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2000-12-19
6243347 Canada Ltd. 4882 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2004-07-05
Ade & Shaw Construction Ltd. 4882 Rosebush Road, Mississauga, ON L5M 5M9 2008-09-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
H.e.l.p. (hope Envisions, Love Provides) Enterprises Inc. 5566 Shorecrest Cr., Mississauga, ON L5M 3V1 2005-08-03
11827979 Canada Incorporated 30 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2020-01-06
Lava Ground Genetics Inc. 20 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2017-12-19
J & J Real Estate Marketing Group Ltd. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2012-05-08
Enlightest Incorporated 23 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2011-11-28
Technology4learning Inc. 19 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2010-03-30
Infowyse Business Solutions Inc. 24 Callisto Court, Miossissauga, ON L5M 0A1 2008-05-20
Transglobal Resources Inc. 35 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2007-04-22
Fazili Holding Inc. 27 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2006-10-17
9756833 Canada Inc. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tiansheng Zhang 4904 Rosewater Court, Mississauga ON L5V 1K5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8613117 Canada Inc. Tiansheng Zhang Sutie 1414, 88 Alton Tower Circle, Toronto ON M1V 5C5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5M 5M9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10870064 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.