BENZ FREIGHT SOLUTIONS INC.

Address:
1325 Derry Rd East, Unit # 7, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6

BENZ FREIGHT SOLUTIONS INC. (Corporation# 10873276) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 5, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10873276
Business Number 746200088
Corporation Name BENZ FREIGHT SOLUTIONS INC.
Registered Office Address 1325 Derry Rd East
Unit # 7
Mississauga
ON L5T 1B6
Incorporation Date 2018-07-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BIKRAMJIT GHOTRA 166 TYSONVILLE CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L7A 4B2, Canada
RUPINDER TAGGAR 166 TYSONVILLE CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L7A 4B2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BENZ FREIGHT SOLUTIONS INC. 2018-07-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1325 DERRY RD EAST
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5T 1B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12071061 Canada Inc. 6c - 1315 Derry Road East, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2020-05-20
11182650 Canada Inc. Unit 9- 1200 Derry Rd East, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2019-01-07
Crunos Inc. 1200 Derry Road E, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2018-10-11
10399086 Canada Ltd. 7-1325 Derry Road East, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2017-09-08
Self-grow Canada Incorporated 1325 Derry Rd East, Unit 5, Mississaugha, ON L5T 1B6 2017-07-17
Maxwell Insurance Brokers Ltd. 1-1325 Derry Road East, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2017-04-26
Bites Crispy Chicken Inc. Unit#19, 1200 Derry Rd E, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2016-09-15
Fortress Photography Inc. 1325 Derry Rd, #3, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2013-12-10
Zorba Solutions Inc. 1b-1325 Derry Rd. E., Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2013-10-11
Amar's Group of Charity 1315, Derry Road, Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5T 1B6 2012-06-25
Find all corporations in postal code L5T 1B6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BIKRAMJIT GHOTRA 166 TYSONVILLE CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L7A 4B2, Canada
RUPINDER TAGGAR 166 TYSONVILLE CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L7A 4B2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5T 1B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mercedes-benz Credit of Canada Inc. 6701 Financial Dr., Suite 200, Mississauga, ON L5N 7J7
Ak&k Freight Solutions Inc. 1 Brower Crt, Brompton, ON L6Z 4S4 2011-06-20
H & G Freight Solutions Inc. 98 Sleightholme Cres, Brampton, ON L6P 3E6 2019-08-18
L3m Freight Solutions Inc. 62 Merritt Crescent, Grimsby, ON L3M 5B7 2008-01-24
Birkett Freight Solutions Inc. 449 Main St., Oakbank, MB R0E 1J0 2007-03-23
Topex Freight Solutions Inc. 123 Helena Feasby St, Kitchener, ON N2E 4K9 2018-06-12
Canafrican Freight Solutions Corp. Bathurst, Toronto, ON M5P 3K2 2013-08-01
Western Freight Solutions Ltd. Baliol Street, Box 65, Salvador, SK S0L 2W0 2005-06-02
Trustworthy Freight Solutions Inc. 300 London Road, Newmarket, ON L3Y 6P4 2017-05-23
Kolumboss Freight Solutions Inc. 39 Algonquin Cres, Aurora, ON L4G 3E6 2015-08-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on BENZ FREIGHT SOLUTIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.