Destiny Divine Mobile Party Services Inc.

Address:
36 Radwinter Dr, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1P8

Destiny Divine Mobile Party Services Inc. (Corporation# 10874957) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 6, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10874957
Business Number 746038488
Corporation Name Destiny Divine Mobile Party Services Inc.
Registered Office Address 36 Radwinter Dr
Etobicoke
ON M9V 1P8
Incorporation Date 2018-07-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ira Carmen Mckree 36 Radwinter Dr, Etobicoke ON M9V 1P8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Destiny Divine Mobile Party Services Inc. 2018-07-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2018-11-21 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 36 Radwinter Dr
City Etobicoke
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 1P8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6174621 Canada Inc. 42 Radwinter Drive, Brampton, ON M9V 1P8 2003-12-22
Business Ideas Unlimited Inc. 42 Radwinter Drive, Toronto, ON M9V 1P8 2016-02-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
360 Urban Threads Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
Mack F/x Traders Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
6747566 Canada Limited 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-04-02
10623415 Canada Inc. 845 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-02-08
Free Sewing Training School 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2017-04-19
8135061 Canada Corporation 1a-849 Albion, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2012-03-07
Khan Khokhar & Associates Inc. 821 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2010-12-08
Nigerian-canadian Police Foundation 831 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2017-12-13
The Garden of Love and Deliverance Ministry 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-06-21
Delta Galleon Bc 900 Albion Road, Unit B20, Toronto, ON M9V 1A5 2018-02-20
Find all corporations in postal code M9V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ira Carmen Mckree 36 Radwinter Dr, Etobicoke ON M9V 1P8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Etobicoke
Post Code M9V 1P8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Divine Destiny 119 Hazelton Avenue, Toronto, ON M5R 2E4 2010-08-17
Destiny Care Services Incorporated 36 Drummomdville Drive, Brampton, ON L6P 3M9 2017-03-30
Divine Driving School Inc. 386 Cooper St., Suite 409, Ottawa, ON K2P 2H7 2005-12-22
Dream Destiny Immigration Services Inc. 888 Blairholm Ave, Mississauga, ON L5C 1G4 2016-11-30
True Destiny Counselling Services Inc. 119 Nuffield St, Brampton, ON L6S 4Z6 2016-09-12
Charities of The Divine Mercy 5577 Boul. Leger, Succ. 10, Montreal Nord, QC H1G 1K4 1996-03-29
Party Plus Worldwide C.s. Inc. 330 Boul Cremazie O, Montreal, QC H2P 1C7 1996-04-26
Draught Party Inc. 133 Rue Edouard Branly, Ville Chateauguay, QC J6K 4K2 1993-12-22
Destiny Leisure Services Inc. 4117 Cedar Springs Road, Burlington, ON L7R 3X4 1995-12-19
Jennings Electrical Services Inc. 27 Divine Dr, Whitby, ON L1R 2T4 2020-01-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Destiny Divine Mobile Party Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.