10888125 Canada Corporation

Address:
F5-6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1

10888125 Canada Corporation (Corporation# 10888125) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10888125
Business Number 744905480
Corporation Name 10888125 Canada Corporation
Registered Office Address F5-6045 Creditview Road
Mississauga
ON L5V 0B1
Incorporation Date 2018-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ahmed Ismael F5-6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga ON L5V 0B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10888125 Canada Corporation 2018-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address F5-6045 Creditview Road
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5V 0B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Utopia Marble and Granite Inc. 214-6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2020-05-26
11192892 Canada Corporation Unit F5, 6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2019-01-11
Tengo Logistics Inc. 6045 Creditview Road, Suite 176, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2018-02-02
10355224 Canada Inc. 6045 Creditview Road Suite 322, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2017-08-07
Above The Odds Inc. 6045 Creditview Road, Unit 320, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2016-08-15
9829725 Canada Incorporated 180-6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2016-07-13
9362932 Canada Inc. 316-6045 Creditview, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2015-07-09
Élevé Professional Organizing Inc. F2 - 6045 Creditview Road, Suite #192, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2015-05-20
9138773 Canada Inc. 135-6045 Credit View Rd, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2014-12-30
Doisy Enterprises Inc. 122-6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 0B1 2012-02-20
Find all corporations in postal code L5V 0B1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ahmed Ismael F5-6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga ON L5V 0B1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
DJIBOUTI-CANADIAN CULTURAL ASSOCIATION (DJIB CANA). Ahmed Ismael 803-2020 Jasmine Crescent, Ottawa ON K1J 8K4, Canada
11192892 Canada Corporation Ahmed Ismael Unit F5, 6045 Creditview Road, Mississauga ON L5V 0B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5V 0B1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Form Your Own Corporation Company: Incorp Canada America/u.s.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
The Entrepreneurial Community Corporation of Canada 140 Lincoln Road, Apt 112, Waterloo, ON N2J 4N4 1986-11-03
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 1840 Chemin Laval, St-laurent, Qc, Canada, QC H4L 2Y5 2016-11-21
Associates Commercial Corporation of Canada Ltd. 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20
International Visual Corporation of Canada Inc. 11500 Boul. Armand-bombardier, Montreal, QC H1E 2W9
Ttq Associates (canada) International Corporation 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
Corporation Des Entrepreneurs En Revetement De Sol Du Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
Swedish Industrial Corporation of Canada Ltd. 3126 Rue Dessaulles, St-hyacinthe, QC J2S 2W2 1969-04-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10888125 Canada Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.