UNITÉ D'INTERVENTION HEXAGONE INC.

Address:
531 Boulevard Des Prairies, Bâtiment 19, Laval, QC H7V 1B7

UNITÉ D'INTERVENTION HEXAGONE INC. (Corporation# 10888303) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10888303
Business Number 743893513
Corporation Name UNITÉ D'INTERVENTION HEXAGONE INC.
Registered Office Address 531 Boulevard Des Prairies, Bâtiment 19
Laval
QC H7V 1B7
Incorporation Date 2018-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Simon LAMARRE-SAURIOL 5216 Rue Saint-Jacques, Laval QC H7C 1G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
UNITÉ D'INTERVENTION HEXAGONE INC. 2018-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 531 boulevard des Prairies, bâtiment 19,
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7V 1B7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Novasis Canada Pharmaceutique Inc. 531, Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 12, Suite 035, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2018-10-03
Bsafe Innovations Inc. 531 Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 15, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2006-05-29
Protein-ligand Satellite Inc. 531 Boulevard Des Prairies, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2002-05-06
Astrea Manufacturing Inc. 531 Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 15, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2007-01-01
Liminal R&d Biosciences Inc. 531 Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 15, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 1994-10-14
Prometic Bioproduction Inc. 531 Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 15, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2010-09-28
Novavi Pharmaceutique Canada Inc. 531, Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 12, Suite 035, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2018-10-03
Vitac Pharmaceutique Canada Inc. 531, Boul. Des Prairies, Édifice 12, Bureau 035, Laval, QC H7V 1B7 2018-10-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Anormed Limited 2905 Place Louis-r.-renaud, Laval, QC H7V 0A3
SystÈmes Datahex Inc. 2905, Place Louis-r.-renaud, Bureau 501, Laval, QC H7V 0A3
SystÈmes Datahex Inc. 2905, Place Louis-r.-renaud, Bureau 501, Laval, QC H7V 0A3
Sanofi-aventis Canada Inc. 2905 Place Louis-r.-renaud, Laval, QC H7V 0A3
Agro Research International Ltd. 3075 Boul Notre Dame, Apt 1007, Laval, QC H7V 0A7 2014-03-02
Les Placements Marcel Dion (1985) LtÉe 3075, Rue Notre-dame, App. 1602, Laval, QC H7V 0A7
Jvoro Jewellery Inc. 805 Boulevard Chomedey, Suite #701, Laval, QC H7V 0B1 2019-09-26
MÉga Commerce T.c. Inc. 506-805, Boul. Chomedey, Laval, QC H7V 0B1 2012-09-18
Gestion Johanne Laplante Inc. 3035 Boulevard Notre-dame, #909, Laval, QC H7V 0B2 2018-01-18
M.b.n.j. / Laplante, Inc. 909-3035 Notre Dame, Laval, QC H7V 0B2 2001-11-13
Find all corporations in postal code H7V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Simon LAMARRE-SAURIOL 5216 Rue Saint-Jacques, Laval QC H7C 1G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7V 1B7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
L'hexagone VetÊments Pour Homme Inc. 252 Rue Dalhousie, Ottawa, ON K1N 7E6 2012-01-12
Acces Programmes D'intervention Pour Les Autistiques 311 9e Avenue, Lasalle, QC H8P 2P1 1986-02-11
Center for Research and Intervention On Stress (c.r.i.s.) Inc. 7077 Rue Beaubien Est, Bureau 202, Montreal, QC H1M 2Y2 1995-08-18
Organisme D'aide Et Services D'intervention Sociale O.a.s.i.s. 5560 Rue Chauveau, Montréal, QC H1N 1G9 2015-06-12
Quickstart - Early Intervention for Autism 23 Evanshen Crescent, Kanata, ON K2K 2Z6 2010-07-19
Centers for Intervention and Readaptation Corporation Lower Laurentians Inc. 179 Montee Mcmartin, Saint-eustache, QC J7R 0H5 1997-08-22
Canadian Consortium for Early Intervention In Psychosis 1043 King Street West, Suite 201, Hamilton, ON L8S 1L6 2012-11-26
Cdrin Canadian Depression Research and Intervention Network 1145 Carling Avenue, Room 5433, Ottawa, ON K1Z 7K4 2013-08-26
Syllab Communication Training Intervention Inc. 4196 Avenue Marcil, Montreal, QC H4A 2Z6 1992-02-28
Clinique D'intervention Behaviorale Bernard Et Duval Inc. 175 Beaubien Est, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H2S 1R3 2003-08-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on UNITÉ D'INTERVENTION HEXAGONE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.