FansFirst Tickets Inc.

Address:
218 Cranleigh View Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A2

FansFirst Tickets Inc. (Corporation# 10888443) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10888443
Business Number 744826488
Corporation Name FansFirst Tickets Inc.
Registered Office Address 218 Cranleigh View Se
Calgary
AB T3M 0A2
Incorporation Date 2018-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
David Ricciardi 218 Cranleigh View SE, Calgary AB T3M 0A2, Canada
Denton James Hockley Yayasan Cahaya Pelangi, Banjar Kumbuh, Mas, Ubud, Gianyar 80571, Indonesia

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
FansFirst Tickets Inc. 2018-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 218 Cranleigh View SE
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3M 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Essence Fitness & Personal Training Inc. 218 Cranleigh View Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A2 2014-01-06

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ricciardi & Associates Inc. 218 Cranleigh View Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A2 2012-07-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Givex Realty Inc. 799 Auburn Bay Hts Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A3 2020-03-31
Loyalty Sense Inc. 799 Auburn Bay Heights S.e., Calgary, AB T3M 0A3 2015-02-14
9990496 Canada Ltd. 42 Auburn Bay Manor, Calgary, AB T3M 0A6 2016-11-19
Cor International Placement Ltd. 51 Auburn Bay Manor Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A6 2009-02-10
Rescap Financial Inc. 51 Auburn Bay Manor Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A6 2009-03-26
Threeshield Information Security Corporation 138 Auburn Bay Heights Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A7 2016-01-01
Millennium Diva Hair and Beauty Corporation 411 Auburn Bay Hts Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0A9 2013-04-02
Optimal Pet Foods Ltd. 101 Cranwell Green Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0B1 2009-02-12
Pouliot Cote Consultants Inc. 98 Cranridge Ht Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0C1 2020-05-29
Canadian Caribbean Vintage Inc. 98 Cranridge Heights Se, Calgary, AB T3M 0C1 2015-07-27
Find all corporations in postal code T3M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
David Ricciardi 218 Cranleigh View SE, Calgary AB T3M 0A2, Canada
Denton James Hockley Yayasan Cahaya Pelangi, Banjar Kumbuh, Mas, Ubud, Gianyar 80571, Indonesia

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Ricciardi & Associates Inc. David Ricciardi 218 Cranleigh View SE, Calgary AB T3M 0A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3M 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
V.i.p. Tickets Inc. 211 Acton Ave., Toronto, ON M3H 4H8 1998-08-25
Ak Traffic Tickets Inc. 54 Pennsylvania Ave, Brampton, ON L6Y 4P2 2015-12-16
Worldwide Tickets Inc. 835 Beatty Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 2M6 2002-01-03
Absolute Traffic Tickets Inc. 116 Field St, Lively, ON P3Y 1B3 2014-01-14
Twink Tickets Inc. 5 Massey Square, Unit 703, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2019-02-13
T.o.p. Tickets Unlimited Inc. 666 Burrard St, Suite 500, Vancouver, BC V6C 3H3 1985-04-26
Comtix Tickets Inc. 595 Bay Street, Suite 1200, Toronto, ON M5G 2C2 1985-05-14
Tickets 'n Treats Inc. 612 Northampton Drive, Orleans, ON K4E 3H7 1991-09-19
Upfront Tickets Inc. 1740 Robie Street, Halifax, NS B3H 3E8 2017-07-12
Tickets 'n Tobacco Inc. 612 Northampton Drive, Orleans, ON K4E 3H7

Improve Information

Please provide details on FansFirst Tickets Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.