10920525 Canada Inc.

Address:
70 Town Centre Court, Unit 6, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2

10920525 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10920525) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 27, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10920525
Business Number 742809882
Corporation Name 10920525 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 70 Town Centre Court, Unit 6
Toronto
ON M1P 0B2
Incorporation Date 2018-07-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marc Murvai 1320 Quest Circle, Mississauga ON L5N 8B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10920525 Canada Inc. 2018-07-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 70 Town Centre Court, unit 6
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1P 0B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10952125 Canada Inc. 70 Town Centre Court, Unit 6, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2 2018-08-20

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pathanai Inc. 3305-70 Town Centre Court, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2 2020-06-12
Docqc Inc. 2407 - 70 Town Centre Court, Scarborough, ON M1P 0B2 2019-01-28
Truman Price Clearing Inc. Unit 6 - 70 Town Centre Court, Scarborough, ON M1P 0B2 2018-03-26
Jienigui Group Inc. 3205-70 Town Centre Crt., Scarborough, ON M1P 0B2 2018-03-16
Truman Foundation Unit 6-70 Town Centre Court, Scarborough, ON M1P 0B2 2018-03-12
10107875 Canada Inc. 1280-70 Town Centre Court, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2 2017-02-16
10107867 Canada Inc. 1455-70 Town Centre Court, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2 2017-02-16
9346961 Canada Inc. Unit 618, 70 Town Centre, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2 2015-06-25
9316221 Canada Inc. 3403, 70 Town Centre Court, Scarborough, ON M1P 0B2 2015-06-01
9253343 Canada Corporation 1901 - 70 Town Centre Court, Toronto, ON M1P 0B2 2015-04-13
Find all corporations in postal code M1P 0B2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marc Murvai 1320 Quest Circle, Mississauga ON L5N 8B6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10640972 CANADA INC. Marc Murvai 1320 quest circle, Mississauga ON L5N 8B6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1P 0B2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10920525 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.