Services conseils dentaires Smiile Inc.

Address:
570 Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 3C2

Services conseils dentaires Smiile Inc. (Corporation# 10956660) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 22, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10956660
Business Number 738968882
Corporation Name Services conseils dentaires Smiile Inc.
Registered Office Address 570 Promenade Du Centropolis
Laval
QC H7T 3C2
Incorporation Date 2018-08-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kien (John) Trang 42 Sutherland Drive, East York ON M4G 1H3, Canada
Ken Craig 169 Grand Manan Circle, Ottawa ON K2T 1C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Services conseils dentaires Smiile Inc. 2018-08-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-08-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Corporations with the same name

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Services Conseils Dentaires Smiile Inc. 570 Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 3C2

Office Location

Address 570 Promenade Du Centropolis
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7T 3C2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10896705 Canada Inc. 570 Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 3C2
Services Conseils Dentaires Smiile Inc. 570 Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 3C2

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Phoenix Internationale Corporation (division Canada) 3055, St-martin Ouest, Suite 500, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2015-09-01
The Beauty and The Beef Franchises Inc. 510 Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2012-10-17
7237901 Canada Inc. 510, Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2009-09-08
Sac-wich Franchises Canada Ltd. 2320 Avenue Pierre-péladeau, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2008-04-29
6776922 Canada Inc. 2330 Avenue Pierre-pÉladeau, Local Number Pb08, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2007-05-23
Services Immobiliers Geminari LtÉe 2320 Avenue Pierre-péladeau, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2008-04-29
7038305 Canada Inc. 2320 Avenue Pierre-péladeau, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2008-09-04
7038321 Canada Inc. 2320 Avenue Pierre-péladeau, Laval, QC H7T 3C2 2008-09-04

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kien (John) Trang 42 Sutherland Drive, East York ON M4G 1H3, Canada
Ken Craig 169 Grand Manan Circle, Ottawa ON K2T 1C5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11873997 CANADA INC. Ken Craig 152 Constance Lake Road, Kanata ON K2K 1X7, Canada
Platinum Real Estate Holdings Limited Ken Craig 402 Athlone Avenue, Ottawa ON K1Z 5M5, Canada
ALTAVIEW FINANCIAL & FAMILY OFFICE INC. Ken Craig 115-1101 Prince of Wales Dr., Ottawa ON K2C 3W7, Canada
EQUIPRI CAPITAL INC. KEN CRAIG 402 ATHLONE AVE., OTTAWA ON K1Z 5M5, Canada
SUSSEX RETIREMENT LIVING INC. Ken Craig 2186 Thurston Drive, Ottawa ON K1G 6E1, Canada
CALPARTINVEST GENERAL PARTNER LTD. Ken Craig 115-1101 Prince of Wales Drive, Ottawa ON K2C 3W7, Canada
BANFF CONFERENCES ON BEHAVIOURAL SCIENCE Ken Craig 2509-2136 West Mall, Dept. of Psychology, UBC, Vancouver BC V6T 1X7, Canada
Services conseils dentaires Smiile Inc. Ken Craig 169 Grand Manan Circle, Ottawa ON K2T 1C5, Canada
SERVICES CONSEILS DENTAIRES OUTAOUAIS INC. Ken Craig 169 Grand Manan Circle, Ottawa ON K2T 1C5, Canada
SERVICES CONSEILS DENTAIRES OUTAOUAIS INC. Ken Craig 152 Constance Lake Road, Kanata ON K2K 1X7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7T 3C2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Services Conseils Dentaires Outaouais Inc. 900-1000 De La Gauchetière Street West, Montreal, QC H3B 5H4 2018-12-12
Services Conseils Dentaires Outaouais Inc. 900-1000 De La Gauchetière Street West, Montreal, QC H3B 5H4
Les Services Dentaires A.b.j. Ltee. 1303 Bernard Ave West, Montreal, QC 1975-08-08
Les Services Dentaires J.n.b. Inc. 465 Victoria Avenue, Suite 231, St. Lambert, QC J4P 2J2 1980-02-26
Services Dentaires Car-lin Ltee 31 Birchview, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9A 1Y9 1977-09-02
Les Services Dentaires R.c.w. Inc. 465 Victoria Ave., Suite 231, St-lambert, QC J4P 2J2 1980-02-26
Les Services Dentaires Delros Ltee 3550 Cote Des Neiges, Suite 320, Montreal, QC H3G 1V4 1975-07-09
Services Dentaires Cosmodon Inc. 4226 St-jean Boul., Suite 208, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9G 1X5 1989-07-25
Queen Elizabeth Dental Services Inc. 112 Kindersley Avenue, Mont-royal, Quebec, QC H3R 1R2 2008-08-22
Services Dentaires Darcy Inc. 5 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1700, Montreal, QC H3B 2G2 1985-05-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Services conseils dentaires Smiile Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.