Fiscom Services Inc.

Address:
26 Rue Des Beaux-arts, Gatineau, QC J9J 0S7

Fiscom Services Inc. (Corporation# 10965456) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 27, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10965456
Business Number 738097088
Corporation Name Fiscom Services Inc.
Registered Office Address 26 Rue Des Beaux-arts
Gatineau
QC J9J 0S7
Incorporation Date 2018-08-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rim Lassoued 26, Rue des Beaux-Arts, Gatineau QC J9J 0S7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Fiscom Services Inc. 2018-08-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-08-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-02-09 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 26 Rue des Beaux-Arts
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9J 0S7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fisc Immo Inc. 26 Rue Des Beaux-arts, Gatineau, QC J9J 0S7 2019-11-17

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11189204 Canada Inc. 14, Rue Du Carnavalet, Gatineau, QC J9J 0S7 2019-01-09
Vision Soccer 22 Rue La Civilisation, Gatineau, QC J9J 0S7 2017-10-12

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
BiodiversitÉ Sans FrontiÈres 22 Rue Des Vieux-moulins, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-02-02
7727747 Canada Inc. 993-c Wilfred Lavigne Boulevard, Aylmer, QC J9J 0A3 2010-12-15
11616285 Canada Inc. 2-195 Boul D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2019-09-09
7315511 Canada Inc. 153 Boul. De L'europe Apt 1, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2010-01-19
Komfi Baby Inc. 2-178 Boulevard D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2018-02-09
The Grodan Groupe Incorporated 174 De L'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2006-02-17
Super Spring World Enterprises Inc. 189 Rue Pierre Debain, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-11-11
Gestion Immobilière Brennan Inc. B-1025 Boul. Wilfrid-lavigne, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-06-09
Dual Carabites Inc. 3-16 Rue Du Conservatoire, Gatineau, QC J9J 0B3 2020-06-10
Nobela Co Inc. 236 Rue Du Louvre, Unit 2, Gatineau, QC J9J 0B4 2020-02-16
Find all corporations in postal code J9J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rim Lassoued 26, Rue des Beaux-Arts, Gatineau QC J9J 0S7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Fisc Immo Inc. Rim Lassoued 26 rue des Beaux-Arts, Gatineau QC J9J 0S7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9J 0S7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Services De Cuna Mutuelle-cumis Ltee 151 North Services Road, P.o.box 5065, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1974-05-08
Les Services De Comptabilite J.z.b. Inc. 433 67th Avenue, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7V 2M2 1984-04-24
Les Services D'entretiens Hnf Inc. 6652 Cote St Luc Road, Montreal, QC H4V 1H1 1988-06-16
Services Mecaniques Delair Mechanical Services Inc. 920 Boul St-joseph, Hull, QC J8Z 1S9 1992-02-10
Services De Fonds De Placements Ct Inc. 161 Bay Street, 3rd Floor, Toronto, ON M5J 2T2 1987-01-23
Services Miniers Orasa Mining Services Inc. 2016 Rue Timmony, Sillery, QC G1T 1K8 1978-07-25
A.n. Management Services Inc. 6380 Cote De Liesse, Montreal, QC H4T 1E3 1993-08-06
D.i.r. Investigation Services Inc. 391 Boul. Cure-labelle, Blainville, QC J7C 2G9 1992-07-27
Key General Services Ltd. 3001 Boul. Industriel, Chambly, QC J3L 4W3 2004-07-27
Nine To Five Coffee Services Inc. 9100 Av. Montesquieu, 507, Montréal, QC H1J 2G4 2019-05-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Fiscom Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.