RED ROCK REGENERATION INC.

Address:
65 International Boulevard, Suite 101, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9

RED ROCK REGENERATION INC. (Corporation# 10973041) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 31, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10973041
Business Number 736001314
Corporation Name RED ROCK REGENERATION INC.
Registered Office Address 65 International Boulevard
Suite 101
Toronto
ON M9W 6L9
Incorporation Date 2018-08-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RICHARD KIM 90 Truman Road, Toronto ON M2L 2L6, Canada
CAMERON CLOKIE 17 Ophir Channel Road, Nobel ON P0G 1G0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RED ROCK REGENERATION INC. 2018-08-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-08-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 65 International Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9W 6L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10790494 Canada Inc. 65 International Boulevard, Suite #206, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9 2018-05-18

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Alchemist Group of Canada Inc. 75 International Blvd Unit 201, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9 2018-07-02
10329142 Canada Inc. 201a-75 International Blvr, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6L9 2017-07-19
8724989 Canada Inc. 75 International Blvd., Suite 101, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6L9 2013-12-13
Netistix Technologies Corporation 75 International Blvd, Suite 100, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9 2002-11-06
Independent Tool & Fastener Distributor Corporation 65 International Blvd., Suite 207, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6L9 2000-03-01
Datacom Wireless Corporation 75 International Boulevard, Unit 100, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9
Radar Marketing Properties Inc. 65 International Blvd., Etobicoke, ON M9W 6L9 2002-05-14
Autovision Wireless Inc. 75 International Boulevard, Suite 100, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9 2007-07-24
9427899 Canada Inc. 65 International Blvd., Suite 200, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6L9 2015-09-02
Maroon Development & Property Management Limited 75 International Boulevard, Suite 402, Toronto, ON M9W 6L9 2017-09-29
Find all corporations in postal code M9W 6L9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RICHARD KIM 90 Truman Road, Toronto ON M2L 2L6, Canada
CAMERON CLOKIE 17 Ophir Channel Road, Nobel ON P0G 1G0, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
EWEBDENTIST, INC. CAMERON CLOKIE 40 BLYTH HILL ROAD, TORONTO ON M4N 3L7, Canada
EWEBDENTIST, INC. CAMERON CLOKIE 226 BANNETT ROAD, WENTWORTH QC J8H 3W8, Canada
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Foundation of Canada CAMERON CLOKIE 10 BEEACH AVE., TORONTO ON M4E 3H2, Canada
7118619 CANADA INC. CAMERON CLOKIE 66 AVENUE ROAD, TORONTO ON M5R 3N8, Canada
URIST REGENERATIVE MED INC. CAMERON CLOKIE 40 BLYTH HILL ROAD, TORONTO ON M4N 3L7, Canada
URIST REGENERATIVE MED INC. Cameron Clokie 10 Beech Avenue, Toronto ON M4E 3H2, Canada
INDUCE BIOLOGICS INC. CAMERON CLOKIE 10 Beech Avenue, TORONTO ON M4E 3H2, Canada
I.C.E. INNOVATIONS IN CONTINUING EDUCATION INC. CAMERON CLOKIE 40 BLYTH HILL ROAD, TORONTO ON M4N 3L7, Canada
VISMEA Visual Media Applied Incorporated RICHARD KIM 5765 YONGE ST SUITE 602, TORONTO ON M2M 4H9, Canada
Elite Guardian Inc. RICHARD KIM 60 THIRTY EIGHTH STREET, TORONTO ON M8W 3M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9W 6L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Sustainability and Regeneration Fund 136 De Gaulle Blvd., Lorraine, QC J6Z 3Z3 2016-02-05
Etherium - Regeneration Centre Inc. 1125 Rue Mont-royal Est, Montreal, QC H2J 1X9 1988-08-17
The Art of Regeneration 28 Kew Beach Avenue, Toronto, ON M4L 1B7 2019-05-10
Community Centre for Research and Regeneration 317128 Hwy 6 & 10, Chatsworth, ON N0H 1G0 2016-02-08
Regeneration Thrift Store 156 Main Street, Brampton, ON L6V 1N9 2019-05-24
Deva Regeneration (1990) Inc. 787 Rue Conseil, Sherbrooke, QC J1G 1L1 1990-01-30
Tissue Regeneration Therapeutics Inc. 790 Bay Street, Suite 512, Box 55, Toronto, ON M5G 1N8 2004-02-09
Canada Regeneration Immigration and Education Service Ltd. 305-28 Avondale Ave, Toronto, ON M2N 0K2 2017-09-12
Pacific Regeneration Technologies Inc. 101 - 1006 Fort Street, Victoria, BC V8V 3K4
Mukti Natural Hair Regeneration Inc. 81 Maywood Park, Scarborough, ON M1K 2H3 2013-11-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on RED ROCK REGENERATION INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.