XPROFILING INC.

Address:
Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6

XPROFILING INC. (Corporation# 10973840) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 31, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10973840
Business Number 737318089
Corporation Name XPROFILING INC.
Registered Office Address Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street
Vancouver
BC V6C 3P6
Incorporation Date 2018-08-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shi Cun Xie 1707 West 68th Avenue, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
XPROFILING INC. 2018-08-31 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-08-31 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-08-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6C 3P6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Xparcels Inc. Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2016-05-08
Xeraplay Inc. Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2016-09-26
Version Chat Inc. Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2017-06-23
Onshare Inc. Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2018-03-16
Xaitrip Inc. Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2018-03-16
Edge Research Solution Inc. Suite 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2018-09-28

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jcsc Deliveries Inc. 500-666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2020-03-06
Point of Beauty Inc. 666 Burrard Street, Suite 500, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2018-01-24
Satisfaction, Inc. C/o Maryam Zargar, 500-666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2015-06-26
Kurt Thom Fashion Inc. 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2011-01-25
Avantage Partners Incorporated Maryam Zargar Lawyers, 500-666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2007-08-17
Volano Software Inc. Suite 500-666 Burrard St., Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2007-08-14
Racing Unified Network (r.u.n.) Inc. 500 Park Place, 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2003-06-26
Pilot Process Inc. 666 Burrard Street, Suite 500, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2010-09-01
Stone Age Packaging Inc. 666 Burrard St, Suite 500, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6 2012-09-19
Sutton Group Realty Services Ltd. 500 - 666 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3P6
Find all corporations in postal code V6C 3P6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shi Cun Xie 1707 West 68th Avenue, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
HS SencDrive Inc. Shi Cun Xie 1707 West 68th Avenue, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
Top Renergy Inc. Shi Cun Xie 1707 West 68th Avenue, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
XParcels Inc. Shi Cun Xie 1707 68th Ave W, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
AttendTime Technology Inc. Shi Cun Xie 1707 68th Ave W, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
Top In Nature Ltd. Shi Cun Xie 1707 68th Ave W., Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
Hausway, Inc. Shi Cun Xie 1707 68th Ave W, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
SHTSP WIND POWER INC. SHI CUN XIE 3458 W KING EDWARD AVE, VANCOUVER BC V6S 1M3, Canada
Mission Sourcing Ltd. Shi Cun Xie 1707 68th Ave W, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
XERAPLAY Inc. Shi Cun Xie 1707 West 68th Ave, Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada
TOP CANVENTURE LTD. Shi Cun Xie 1707 68th Avenue W., Vancouver BC V6P 2V9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6C 3P6

Improve Information

Please provide details on XPROFILING INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.