LES SERVICES IMEXESPOIR INC.

Address:
2071 Rue De Palerme, Laval, QC H7M 5J5

LES SERVICES IMEXESPOIR INC. (Corporation# 10988553) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 11, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10988553
Business Number 735903882
Corporation Name LES SERVICES IMEXESPOIR INC.
IMEXESPOIR SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 2071 Rue De Palerme
Laval
QC H7M 5J5
Incorporation Date 2018-09-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Halil Kayta 11217 av. Arthur-Buies, Montréal QC H1G 4M4, Canada
Muhammet Said SENGUL 2071 rue de Palerme, Laval QC H7M 5J5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
IMEXESPOIR SERVICES INC. 2018-09-11 current
LES SERVICES IMEXESPOIR INC. 2018-09-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2071 rue de Palerme
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7M 5J5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rock Boily Immobilier Inc. 105-1305 Boul Des Laurentides, Laval, QC H7M 0A4 2016-06-27
9082743 Canada Inc. 1305 Boulevard Des Laurentides, App.306, Laval, QC H7M 0A4 2014-11-09
Mrd Technologies Ltd. 828, Boulevard Saint-martin Ouest, Laval, QC H7M 0A7 2012-12-20
Gestion Logi D Inc. 820, Boul. St-martin, Laval, QC H7M 0A7 2009-03-03
Cdvi Americas Ltd. 828 Boulevard Saint-martin Ouest, Laval, QC H7M 0A7 2004-12-06
Logi D Inc. 820, Boul. St-martin Ouest, Laval, QC H7M 0A7 2000-01-11
Cdvi Americas Ltd. 828, Boul. Saint-martin Ouest, Laval, QC H7M 0A7
2879522 Canada Inc. E1605-1500, Montée Monette, Laval, QC H7M 0A9 1992-12-21
Fortronic Technologie Inc. 2080 Rue De TolÈde, Laval, QuÉbec, QC H7M 1A1 1999-03-31
Gestion Jisabelle Inc. 107, Rue Angers, Laval, QC H7M 1A6 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code H7M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Halil Kayta 11217 av. Arthur-Buies, Montréal QC H1G 4M4, Canada
Muhammet Said SENGUL 2071 rue de Palerme, Laval QC H7M 5J5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7M 5J5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cuna Mutual-cumis Services Limited 151 North Services Road, P.o.box 5065, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1974-05-08
Hnf Maintenance Services Inc. 6652 Cote St Luc Road, Montreal, QC H4V 1H1 1988-06-16
P.c. Plus Services Techniques Inc. 9125 Pascal-gagnon, Bureau 201, St-lÉonard, QC H1P 1Z4 1986-09-30
Gt Fiber Services Inc. 550 Burrard Street, Suite 2900, Vancouver, BC V6C 0A3 2004-08-30
Services Comptables Gerhard Schmid Accounting Services Inc. 478 Route 138, Godmanchester, QC J0S 1C0 1995-11-29
Services Miniers Orasa Mining Services Inc. 2016 Rue Timmony, Sillery, QC G1T 1K8 1978-07-25
Nine To Five Coffee Services Inc. 9100 Av. Montesquieu, 507, Montréal, QC H1J 2G4 2019-05-01
Aim Services Corporatifs Inc. 9100 Henri-bourassa East, Montreal, QC H1E 2S4 2017-04-26
Ewe Consultation Services Ltd. 2390 St-clare Rd, Mount Royal, QC 1981-08-13
Cml Legal Services Inc. 1300-1 Place Ville-marie, Montreal, QC H3B 0E6 2017-08-03

Improve Information

Please provide details on LES SERVICES IMEXESPOIR INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.