DIGIADVISOR Inc.

Address:
4870 Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges, Montréal, QC H3V 1G2

DIGIADVISOR Inc. (Corporation# 10990779) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 12, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10990779
Business Number 734430515
Corporation Name DIGIADVISOR Inc.
Registered Office Address 4870 Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges
Montréal
QC H3V 1G2
Incorporation Date 2018-09-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Saeed Tanhaee Rad 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges, Apt: 408, Montréal QC H3V 1H3, Canada
Sina Tanhaeirad 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges, Apt: 408, Montréal QC H3V 1H3, Canada
Shirin Kashanimajd 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges, Apt:408, Montréal QC H3V 1H3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
DIGIADVISOR Inc. 2018-09-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3V 1G2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8360405 Canada Inc. 4790 Cote Des Neiges, Unit 10, Montreal, QC H3V 1G2 2012-11-27
7616082 Canada Inc. 4742, Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges, Montréal, QC H3V 1G2 2010-08-02
The Macrostrategist Inc. 4802, Ch. De La Côte-des-neiges, Apt. 26, Montreal, QC H3V 1G2 2007-05-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Aades Consulting Inc. 4500 Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges, Suite 407, Montréal, QC H3V 0A1 2020-06-11
11111728 Canada Inc. 508-4500 Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges, Montréal, QC H3V 0A1 2018-11-23
Sharpsoft Inc. 4500 Ch Cote-des-neiges, Suite 402, Montreal, QC H3V 0A1 2016-07-20
Bindia Savaria Consulting Inc. 4500 Chemin De La Cote-des-neiges, Suite 608, Montreal, QC H3V 0A1 2020-07-08
E-new Data Corp. 3333 Queen-mary Road, 581, Montreal, QC H3V 1A2 2018-07-05
7546327 Canada Inc. 3333, Chemin Queen-mary, Bureau 580, Montréal, QC H3V 1A2 2010-05-07
Nuum Solutions Inc. 3333, Chemin Queen Mary, #301, Montréal, QC H3V 1A2 2009-06-08
Groupe Alias Inc. 3333 Chemin De La Reine-marie, Bureau 525, Montreal, QC H3V 1A2 2000-05-01
Solumet Metallurgical Solutions Inc. 3333 Queen Mary Road, Suite 580, Montreal, QC H3V 1A2 2000-01-13
Sommet Mondial En Toxicomanie Inc. 3333 Chemin Queen Mary, Bureau R-320, Montreal, QC H3V 1A2 1999-10-28
Find all corporations in postal code H3V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Saeed Tanhaee Rad 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges, Apt: 408, Montréal QC H3V 1H3, Canada
Sina Tanhaeirad 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges, Apt: 408, Montréal QC H3V 1H3, Canada
Shirin Kashanimajd 4870 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges, Apt:408, Montréal QC H3V 1H3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3V 1G2

Improve Information

Please provide details on DIGIADVISOR Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.