RESAN IT Consulting Inc.

Address:
1508 - 1950 Kennedy Rd, Toronto, ON M1P 4S9

RESAN IT Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 10996602) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 17, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10996602
Business Number 733978712
Corporation Name RESAN IT Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 1508 - 1950 Kennedy Rd
Toronto
ON M1P 4S9
Incorporation Date 2018-09-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sandeep Bommala 1508 - 1950 KENNEDY RD, TORONTO ON M1P 4S9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RESAN IT Consulting Inc. 2018-09-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2018-12-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1508 - 1950 KENNEDY RD
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M1P 4S9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12045257 Canada Inc. 1508 - 1950 Kennedy Rd, Toronto, ON M1P 4S9 2020-05-06

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Simple Innovations Inc. 711-1950 Kennedy Road, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2020-05-05
Shai Bynes Designs Inc. Unit # 203, 1950 Kennedy Road, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2019-10-11
Gt Metropole Security Inc. 911-1950 Kennedy Road, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2019-10-04
S & S 711 Canada Inc. 1204-1950 Kennedy Road, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2019-07-05
Geo-star Structural Inc. Apt. 607, 1950 Kennedy Road, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2019-05-14
Modern Quality Flooring Inc. Apt#706, 1950 Kennedy Road Rd, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2019-01-28
11131761 Canada Incorporated 1111-1950 Kennedy Road, Toronto, ON M1P 4S9 2018-12-05
Arz Fine Motors Ltd. Apt 706-1950 Kennedy Rd, Scarborough, ON M1P 4S9 2018-10-30
10309931 Canada Inc. 1950 Kennedy Road, Unit 714, Toronto, ON M1P 4S9 2017-07-06
8 Horses Transportation Inc. 513-1950 Kennedy Rd, Toronto, ON M1P 4S9 2016-09-26
Find all corporations in postal code M1P 4S9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sandeep Bommala 1508 - 1950 KENNEDY RD, TORONTO ON M1P 4S9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M1P 4S9
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + TORONTO

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
Proxy Consulting Inc. 1410, 5555 Calgary Trail, Edmonton, AB T6H 5P9

Improve Information

Please provide details on RESAN IT Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.