Vins Technologies Inc.

Address:
307 - 7768 Kennedy Road, Markham, ON L3R 5K1

Vins Technologies Inc. (Corporation# 10996874) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 17, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10996874
Business Number 733698112
Corporation Name Vins Technologies Inc.
Registered Office Address 307 - 7768 Kennedy Road
Markham
ON L3R 5K1
Incorporation Date 2018-09-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nandan Mysore Padmanabh 307 - 7768 Kennedy Road, Markham ON L3R 5K1, Canada
Smitha Prasanna 307 - 7768 Kennedy Road, Markham ON L3R 5K1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Vins Technologies Inc. 2018-09-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-05-10 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 307 - 7768 Kennedy Road
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L3R 5K1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canpak Precision Inc. 7768 Kennedy Road, Apt# 504, Markham, ON L3R 5K1 2019-03-18
10604984 Canada Inc. 109-7768 Kennedy Road, Markham, ON L3R 5K1 2018-01-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9615440 Canada Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-02-03
Concore Inc. 160 Royal Crest Court, Markham, ON L3R 0A2 2016-03-30
10146536 Canada Inc. 5 Seaforth Place, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2017-03-15
Quanzhou Chamber of Commerce In Canada 7 Seaforth Pl, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2016-12-22
Celesse Inc. 47 Braeside Sq, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2015-05-11
Old Hope Properties Ltd. 51 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2013-11-22
Zl Oceansky International Inc. 53 Braeside Sq., Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2011-11-01
Premier Tires Inc. 52 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2009-11-02
3973387 Canada Inc. 55 Braeside Square, Markham, ON L3R 0A4 2002-01-09
Mattreducedata Inc. 6 Seaforth Place, Markham, ON L3R 0A5 2016-01-01
Find all corporations in postal code L3R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nandan Mysore Padmanabh 307 - 7768 Kennedy Road, Markham ON L3R 5K1, Canada
Smitha Prasanna 307 - 7768 Kennedy Road, Markham ON L3R 5K1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L3R 5K1
Category technologies
Category + City technologies + Markham

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Vins Du Trianon Inc. 512 Rue Chartrand, Saint-jean-sur-richelieu, QC J3A 2A6
Les Vins La Rochelle Inc. 1 Place Du Commerce, Bureau 300, Montreal, QC H3E 1A2
Les Vins Larrivée Inc. 194, Rue Charron, Lemoyne, QC J4R 2K7 2013-12-19
Bie Vins Inc. 2505, 3 Knightsbridge Rd., Brampton, ON L6T 3X3 2009-09-26
Les Vins Du Monde Yan-mar Inc. 993 Rue Cherrier Est, Montreal, QC H2L 1J2 1984-06-07
Importations Syl-vins Inc. 181 Carre Chinon, Lachenaie, QC J6W 5P4 2005-09-07
Medi-vins S.c.c. 301 Rue Stuart, Outremont, QC H2V 3G9 1984-05-03
Vins Bonhomme Inc. 910 Lapointe, St-laurent, QC H4L 1J8 1983-07-22
Leclaire & Co Vins Et Spiritueux Inc. 153, Rue Du Sanctuaire, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 1Z6 2017-05-15
Collection Vins Plus M.c. Inc. 200 Avenue Deschamps, Repentigny, QC J6A 2X9 1990-09-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on Vins Technologies Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.