Advanced Therapeutic Programs Inc.

Address:
316-18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7

Advanced Therapeutic Programs Inc. (Corporation# 10997412) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10997412
Business Number 733977714
Corporation Name Advanced Therapeutic Programs Inc.
Registered Office Address 316-18 Kenaston Gardens
Toronto
ON M2K 3C7
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mahmoud Zaerian 316-18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto ON M2K 3C7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Advanced Therapeutic Programs Inc. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 316-18 Kenaston Gardens
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2K 3C7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bright Distribution Hub Inc. 18 Kenaston Gardens, Unit 216, North York, ON M2K 3C7 2020-02-05
11745522 Canada Inc. 18 Kenaston Garden, Unit 306, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2019-11-18
Targer Investment Inc. 1009 - 18 Kenaston Gardens, North York, ON M2K 3C7 2019-06-17
11413554 Canada Inc. 1009-18 Kenaston Gdns, North York, ON M2K 3C7 2019-05-15
Blue Wings Ca Inc. Lph05-18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2018-10-26
Northern Itlabs Consulting Services Inc. Ph4-18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2018-06-08
10603490 Canada Limited 18 Kenaston Gdns, Suite 218, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2018-01-28
Intelligence Avenue Inc. Apt 412, 18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2017-02-17
Aexim Canada Corp. 18 Kenaston Gdns., Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2016-09-15
9023887 Canada Corp. 106 - 18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto, ON M2K 3C7 2014-09-18
Find all corporations in postal code M2K 3C7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mahmoud Zaerian 316-18 Kenaston Gardens, Toronto ON M2K 3C7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2K 3C7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Agape Therapeutic Programs Inc. 22 Beech Street, Unit 510, Brampton, ON L6V 4J6 2010-12-21
Canadian Association of Therapeutic Schools and Programs 1665 Ellis Street, Suite 301, Kelowna, BC V1Y 2B3 2012-01-26
Advanced Therapeutic Technologies At² Inc. 324 Rue Leslie Dowker, Ste-anne De Bellevue, QC H9X 3L2 1998-02-09
Couvertures Isolantes Advanced A.i.c. Inc. 1380 Lougar Avenue, Unit A, Sarnia, ON N7S 5N7 1983-12-15
Open Hands Global Relief and Health Programs 2176 Rochester Circle, Oakville, ON L6M 5E3
Therapeutic Lotus Inc. 19 Ellsworth Ave, Toronto, ON M6G 2K4 2013-11-19
Bhi Therapeutic Sciences Inc. 161 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5J 2S1 2020-03-04
Technologies Advanced Bio-diagnostic Amerique Du Nord Inc. 1170 Place Du Frere Andre, 4th Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 3C6 1996-04-30
Traitement Advanced Fluid Du Canada Inc. 1080 Beaver Hall Hill, Suite 1717, Montreal, QC H2Z 1S8 2000-09-19
Wholehealth Therapeutic Centre Ltd. 138 17 Avenue Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 1L6 2019-03-04

Improve Information

Please provide details on Advanced Therapeutic Programs Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.