All Purpose LED Grow Lights International Ltd.

Address:
902 - B, Newgate Ave., Sudbury, ON P3A 5J9

All Purpose LED Grow Lights International Ltd. (Corporation# 10997641) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10997641
Business Number 733927115
Corporation Name All Purpose LED Grow Lights International Ltd.
Registered Office Address 902 - B, Newgate Ave.
Sudbury
ON P3A 5J9
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ryan Kirwan 902 - B, Newgate Ave, Sudbury ON P3A 5J9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
All Purpose LED Grow Lights International Ltd. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-05-06 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 902 - B, Newgate Ave.
City Sudbury
Province ON
Postal Code P3A 5J9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3186199 Canada Limited 866 Newgate Ave, Sudbury, ON P3A 5J9 1995-10-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wood Educational Consulting Ltd. 535 Westmount Avenue, Sudbury, ON P3A 1B3 2017-09-29
Shortcutts Incorporated 718 Westmount Avenue, Sudbury, ON P3A 1B5 2017-07-14
11904361 Canada Inc. 965 Westmount Ave, Sudbury, ON P3A 1C5 2020-03-02
Full Spectrum Innovative Technologies Inc. 966 Westmount Avenue, Sudbury, ON P3A 1C6 2017-05-22
10780243 Canada Ltd. 47 Kipling Crt, Sudbury, ON P3A 1E2 2018-05-11
Croatian Kolo and Tamburitza Sudbury Inc. 95 Kipling Court, Sudbury, ON P3A 1E2 1984-08-14
11924460 Canada Ltd. 47 Kipling Crt, Sudbury, ON P3A 1E2 2020-02-25
Felso Product Development Inc. 971 Soloy Drive, Sudbury, ON P3A 1E6 2002-07-19
Iross Consulting Ltd. 1529 Gemmell, Sudbury, ON P3A 1H2 2015-10-13
11933205 Canada Incorporated 1169 Hawthorne Dr, Sudbury, ON P3A 1K5 2020-03-16
Find all corporations in postal code P3A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ryan Kirwan 902 - B, Newgate Ave, Sudbury ON P3A 5J9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Sudbury
Post Code P3A 5J9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Conduit-sceller Mul-t-purpose International Inc. 4 Hamlet, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9G 2L4 1983-02-08
Purpose Group International 13 Archgate Lane, Toronto, ON M6E 5A9 2009-01-07
Le Groupe Grow Canada, Ltee 55-a Macdonald Avenue, Dartmouth, NS B3B 1T0 1981-09-11
Northern Lights Aerobatic Team Inc. 1860 Jean-leduc, Suite 1, Montreal, QC H1A 5G7 1997-06-09
Northern Lights Container Sales Ltd. 3660 Place Du Seminaire, Sainte-catherine, QC J5C 0A4 2009-09-29
John Grow & Associes Inc. 210 Vercheres, Greenfield Park, QC J4V 2B4 1985-04-10
Jeux & Jouets Northern Lights Inc. 1981 Mcgill College Avenue, Suite 750, Montreal, QC H3A 2X3 1987-11-26
Developpement Northern Lights Ltee 800 Carre Victoria, C.p.242, Montreal, ON H4Z 1E9 1975-11-21
Hai International Services Inc. 5009 Northern Lights Circle, Mississauga, ON L5R 2P6 2008-09-27
Northern Lights Outdoor Sports Limited 74 London Road, Hensall, ON N0M 1X0

Improve Information

Please provide details on All Purpose LED Grow Lights International Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.