10997650 CANADA INC.

Address:
3063 Kingsway Dr, Kitchener, ON N2C 1A9

10997650 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 10997650) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10997650
Business Number 733979116
Corporation Name 10997650 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3063 Kingsway Dr
Kitchener
ON N2C 1A9
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SHANE ANDREW MARSHALL 3063 KINGSWAY DR, KITCHENER ON N2C 1A9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10997650 CANADA INC. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3063 KINGSWAY DR
City KITCHENER
Province ON
Postal Code N2C 1A9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10672742 Canada Incorporated 3063 Kingsway Dr., Kitchener, ON N2C 1A9 2018-03-08
7538553 Canada Corporation 3063 Kingsway Drive, Unit: 603, Kitchener, ON N2C 1A9 2010-04-28
9817280 Canada Inc. 3063 Kingsway Drive, Apt# 607, Kitchener, ON N2C 1A9 2016-07-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11629883 Canada Ltd. 909-141 Fallowfeild Drive, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B1 2019-09-16
11465546 Canada Ltd. 909-141 Fallowfield Drive, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B1 2019-06-14
Martin House Productions Inc. 309-141 Fallowfield Dr, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B1 2016-12-13
Fritsch Brewery Inc. 141 Fallowfield Drive Apt.409, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B1 2016-04-16
Onhold4u 101 Fallowfield Drive, Unit 604, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B4 2020-06-13
11585088 Canada Inc. 22-701 Homer Watson Boulevard, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B5 2019-08-22
Vpn Vision Pot Now Incorporated 31-701 Homer Watson Boulevard, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B5 2019-07-17
Byteshift Software Inc. 44 - 701 Homer Watson Boulevard, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B5 2017-04-25
Cansumer Media Inc. 701 Homer Watson Blvd., Unit 81, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B5 2016-12-13
Black Mane Innovations Inc. 701 Homer Watson Boulevard, Unit 83, Kitchener, ON N2C 0B5 2016-08-08
Find all corporations in postal code N2C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SHANE ANDREW MARSHALL 3063 KINGSWAY DR, KITCHENER ON N2C 1A9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City KITCHENER
Post Code N2C 1A9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10997650 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.