NEXT WORLD CANADA IMMIGRATION CONSULTING INC.

Address:
18 Lacebark Court, Brampton, ON L6R 3M8

NEXT WORLD CANADA IMMIGRATION CONSULTING INC. (Corporation# 10998052) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10998052
Business Number 735066086
Corporation Name NEXT WORLD CANADA IMMIGRATION CONSULTING INC.
Registered Office Address 18 Lacebark Court
Brampton
ON L6R 3M8
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
HARLEEN DANDONA 18 Lacebark Court, Brampton ON L6R 3M8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
NEXT WORLD CANADA IMMIGRATION CONSULTING INC. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 18 Lacebark Court
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 3M8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11587595 Canada Inc. 22 Lacebark Court, Brampton, ON L6R 3M8 2019-08-24
Zip Immigration Consulting Inc. 18 Lacebark Crt, Brampton, ON L6R 3M8 2018-05-01
10262773 Canada Inc. 2 Lacebark Court, Brampton, ON L6R 3M8 2017-06-02
Linqued Inc. 30 Lacebark Court, Brampton, ON L6R 3M8 2006-07-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6279309 Canada Inc. 16 Snowcap Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 1W2 2004-08-31
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
12072734 Canada Inc. 26 Zelda Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-05-20
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
HARLEEN DANDONA 18 Lacebark Court, Brampton ON L6R 3M8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ZIP IMMIGRATION CONSULTING INC. HARLEEN DANDONA 18 LACEBARK CRT, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3M8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 3M8
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Brampton

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Xp World Immigration & Legal Services Inc. 5004 Queen Mary Rd., Apt. 17, Montreal, QC H3W 1X2 2000-07-21
World View Consulting & Immigration Ltd. 38 Gully Drive, Toronto, ON M1K 4W4 2019-11-08
Em Immigration Consulting Inc. 489 Place Du Verger, Mont-saint-hilaire, QC J3H 3V2 2012-04-10
Well-come (canada) Immigration & Investment Consulting Company Ltd. 1650 De Maisonneuve Boulevard West, Suite 203, Montreal, QC H3H 2P3 2000-01-21
Window 2 World Immigration Ltd. 115 - 20 Pipeline Road, Winnipeg, MB R2P 0K1 2017-09-21
Barbir Service De Consultant En Immigration Inc. 3600 Ch. De La Côte-de-liesse, Mont-royal, QC H4N 2P5 2019-04-11
Armm Immigration Consulting Inc. 6833 Avenue De L'Épée, Suite 402, Montréal, QC H3N 2C7 2019-09-03
Smart World Immigration Solutions Inc. 3905 Pennylane, Mississauga, ON L4T 4B8 2018-11-22
West World Immigration Corp. 255 Johnson Street, Barrie, ON L4M 6R9 2020-01-21
World Trusted Immigration & Settlement Inc. Suite 205, Second Floor, Toronto, ON M4S 1A1 2004-01-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on NEXT WORLD CANADA IMMIGRATION CONSULTING INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.