10998087 Canada Inc.

Address:
365 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1702, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6

10998087 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 10998087) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10998087
Business Number 733952915
Corporation Name 10998087 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 365 Prince of Wales Drive
Unit 1702
Mississauga
ON L5B 0G6
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Fabrice NGO 365 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1702, Mississauga ON L5B 0G6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10998087 Canada Inc. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 365 Prince of Wales Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 0G6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Teksome Inc. 365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2019-05-21
11905821 Canada Ltd. 365 Prince of Wales Drive, 804, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-02-14

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Time To Smile Corp. 365 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1511, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-07-28
12201585 Canada Inc. 911-365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-07-16
Hrb Partners Inc. 2102-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-02-11
6ix Home Service Inc. 2208-365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-01-09
11019872 Canada Foundation 406-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2018-09-30
10956902 Canada Limited 365 Prince of Wales Drive Apt - 606, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2018-08-22
Srivari-consulting Services Inc. Suite 1709, 365 Prince of Whales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2016-06-05
Find Ah Note Productions Inc. 908-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2015-07-09
Rd App Inc. 808-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2015-03-13
9085343 Canada Incorporated 1403-365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2014-11-12
Find all corporations in postal code L5B 0G6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Fabrice NGO 365 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1702, Mississauga ON L5B 0G6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5B 0G6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10998087 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.