Envzn Auto Care Inc.

Address:
615 Scott Blvd, Milton, ON L9T 0P4

Envzn Auto Care Inc. (Corporation# 10998184) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10998184
Business Number 733893911
Corporation Name Envzn Auto Care Inc.
Registered Office Address 615 Scott Blvd
Milton
ON L9T 0P4
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nitesh Verma 615 Scott Blvd, Milton ON L9T 0P4, Canada
Chirag Kanda 615 Scott Blvd, Milton ON L9T 0P4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Envzn Auto Care Inc. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 615 Scott Blvd
City Milton
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 0P4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10187925 Canada Inc. 615 Scott Blvd, Milton, ON L9T 0P4 2017-04-11

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9893156 Canada Incorporated 623 Sellers Path, Milton, ON L9T 0P4 2016-09-12
7575360 Canada Inc. 608 Sellers Path, Milton, ON L9T 0P4 2010-06-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Halton Sonnar Corporation 991 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2020-02-09
Hum-we 983 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2017-01-30
Kfa Trading Corporation 1013 Donnelly St, Milton, ON L9T 0A2 2014-12-13
Stone-plus Granite & Marble Inc. 1086 Trudeau Drive, Milton, ON L9T 0A3 2009-03-18
11481061 Canada Inc. 3n-1009 Maple Avenue, Milton, ON L9T 0A5 2019-06-24
Noyar Home Inspection Inc. 895 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2019-04-10
8670099 Canada Inc. 881 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2013-10-22
Sand International North America Corporation 896 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2011-02-09
Nablus West River Corp. 896 Bessy Taril, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2008-12-02
6735754 Canada Inc. 656 Brothers Cres, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2007-03-13
Find all corporations in postal code L9T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nitesh Verma 615 Scott Blvd, Milton ON L9T 0P4, Canada
Chirag Kanda 615 Scott Blvd, Milton ON L9T 0P4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10406759 CANADA INC. NITESH VERMA 59 Sandmere Avenue, Brampton ON L6Z 4A2, Canada
10187925 CANADA INC. Nitesh Verma 615 Scott Blvd, Milton ON L6T 0P4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Milton
Post Code L9T 0P4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Four Seasons Auto-care Centres Ltd. 11435 St-alexandre, Suie 1177, Montreal, QC H3A 2G4 1970-11-16
Tr Auto Care Inc. 12966 Hwy 27, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0 2016-01-01
Rp Auto Care Inc. 266 Rutherford S, Rd, Unit 25, Brampton, ON L6W 3X3 2019-12-12
Alarman Auto Care Inc. 22 Penzance Dr, Toronto, ON M1K 4Z5 2016-02-18
B.b Glossy Auto Care Ltd. 89 Pixley Private, Ottawa, ON K1G 4C3 2015-07-06
Batavia Auto Care Inc. 51 Appleaire Cres., Brampton, ON L6R 0V9 2013-03-26
Complete Auto Care Plus Inc. 6938 Younge St, Innisfil, ON L9S 4P2 2014-05-24
Dynasty Auto Care Inc. 1709-50 Absolute Ave, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2014-10-16
Tsn Auto Care Inc. 9833 Highway 48, Unit 8, Markham, ON L3P 3J3 2017-07-14
Auto Care S L Inc. 5008 Decarie, St-laurent, QC H4L 3K9 1995-06-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on Envzn Auto Care Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.