10998788 Canada Ltd.

Address:
219 Honiton St., North York, ON M3H 5N7

10998788 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 10998788) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 18, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 10998788
Business Number 734977481
Corporation Name 10998788 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 219 Honiton St.
North York
ON M3H 5N7
Incorporation Date 2018-09-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Raimonds Svans 219 Honiton St, North York ON M3H 5N7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
10998788 Canada Ltd. 2018-09-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 219 Honiton St.
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M3H 5N7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11621769 Canada Ltd. 217 Honiton Street, Toronto, ON M3H 5N7 2019-09-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trizone Trading Inc. 610-1881 Steeles Ave. W., Dufferin & Steeles, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2019-07-10
11214993 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 609, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2019-01-24
Hvlp Spraying Inc. Suite 333, 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2018-09-13
Magic Wand Consulting Group Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West Unit 356, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-12-01
10412309 Canada Inc. 352- 1881 Steeles Ave West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-09-19
10192791 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 169, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-04-13
9439587 Canada Corp. 1881 Steeles Avenue W., Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2015-09-14
9165525 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Ave. W., Suite 345, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2015-01-26
Duncan Grey Investments Inc. 633 - 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2014-05-16
Beverage Perfection Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 330, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2011-09-08
Find all corporations in postal code M3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Raimonds Svans 219 Honiton St, North York ON M3H 5N7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M3H 5N7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 10998788 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.