Rozaki Solutions Inc.

Address:
1942 Rue Philippe-dolbec, Laval, QC H7L 0J6

Rozaki Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 11000721) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 19, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11000721
Business Number 734595887
Corporation Name Rozaki Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 1942 Rue Philippe-dolbec
Laval
QC H7L 0J6
Incorporation Date 2018-09-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 3 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Salahuddin Amiri 1942 rue Philippe-Dolbec, Laval QC H7L 0J6, Canada
Amir Mohammad Amiri 1390 boulevard de la concorde Apt 307, Laval QC H7N 5P5, Canada
Soliman Amiri 981 rue Lynne, Laval, Laval QC H7Y 1Z5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Rozaki Solutions Inc. 2018-09-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1942 rue Philippe-Dolbec
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7L 0J6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pcw Gestion Rh.hr Inc. 2083 Rue Philippe-dolbec, Laval, QC H7L 0J6 2020-06-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6150772 Canada Inc. 1093 Av Marc-aurel Fortin, Laval, QC H7L 0A1 2003-10-17
Mohawk-china Development Corporation 1203-269 Ste-rose Blvd, Laval, QC H7L 0A2 2005-10-12
9297022 Canada Inc. 1315, Av Olier-payette, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2015-05-15
9246053 Canada Inc. 1315 Olier-payette Avenue, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2015-04-06
Andromeda Tech Inc. 1315 Olivier Payette, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2007-09-21
7345585 Canada Inc. 295 Rue Edmond-larivée, Laval, QC H7L 0A4 2010-03-05
11808923 Canada Inc. 2463 Rue Du Harfang, Laval, QC H7L 0A8 2019-12-24
Evizer International Inc. 2459 Harfang St., Laval, QC H7L 0A8 2006-01-03
Veranda Epublisher Inc. 2115 Des Cigognes, Laval, QC H7L 0A9 2010-01-22
Aximetra Inc. 2098, Boulevard Des Oiseaux, Laval, QC H7L 0B5 2014-11-21
Find all corporations in postal code H7L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Salahuddin Amiri 1942 rue Philippe-Dolbec, Laval QC H7L 0J6, Canada
Amir Mohammad Amiri 1390 boulevard de la concorde Apt 307, Laval QC H7N 5P5, Canada
Soliman Amiri 981 rue Lynne, Laval, Laval QC H7Y 1Z5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7L 0J6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Road Logistics Solutions Inc. 2 Robinsdale, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 2J5 2009-07-01
Icount Business Solutions Inc. 7796 Rue Durocher, Apt # 2, Montreal, QC H3N 2A4 2016-03-04
Displays Solutions Inc. 4020 Bois Franc, St.laurent, QC H4S 1A7 1991-04-11
Atoms Global Solutions Inc. 310 Dubeau, Saint-laurent, QC H4N 1B3 2003-10-29
Distinctive Workforce Solutions Inc. 614 Rue Saint-jacques, 500, Montréal, QC H3C 1E2 2017-04-06
Hd Risk Assessment Solutions Inc. 999, Chemin MaskinongÉ, Boileau, QC J0V 1N0 2008-01-01
Fitbody Solutions Inc. 938 Smithe Street, Suite 2212, Vancouver, BC V6Z 3H8 2017-11-24
Better Mobile Solutions Inc. 15872, Willow Street, Pierrefonds, QC H9H 5G4 2008-05-21
Sr Projets & Solutions Inc. 925 Grande AllÉe Ouest, Bureau 500, QuÉbec, QC G1S 1C1 2003-10-30
Romanian Simple Solutions Inc. 6514 Rue Clark, Montréal, QC H2S 3E7 2010-07-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on Rozaki Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.