Premium Billing Inc.

Address:
4863 Rue Cherrier, Laval, QC H7T 2Y4

Premium Billing Inc. (Corporation# 11001787) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 19, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11001787
Business Number 734579287
Corporation Name Premium Billing Inc.
Registered Office Address 4863 Rue Cherrier
Laval
QC H7T 2Y4
Incorporation Date 2018-09-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Noto Rosario 4863 Rue Cherrier, Laval QC H7T 2Y4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Premium Billing Inc. 2018-09-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-10-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 4863 Rue Cherrier
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7T 2Y4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6623883 Canada Inc. 2409, Rue Lamontagne, Laval, QC H7T 2Y4 2006-09-10
6492231 Canada Inc. 2421 Rue Lamontagne, Laval, QC H7T 2Y4 2005-12-14
Orthodox Christian Brotherhood St-john The Forerunner 2430 Rue Lamontagne, Laval, QC H7T 2Y4 2004-05-14
Exploration De Banques Des Données Odyssey Inc. 4870 Rue Cherrier, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7T 2Y4 1998-11-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3861449 Canada Inc. 3300, Boul. Le Carrefour - Suite 531, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 2001-02-01
Nam Industrial Products Inc. 3300 Boul. Le Carrefour, Suite 624, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1990-03-30
Gestion Suzanne Lapointe Inc. 3300, Boul.le Carrefour #424, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1988-05-26
104132 Canada Inc. 3300, Boul. Le Carrefour, App. #524, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1981-04-09
A.d. Tools Ltd. 3300 Boulevard Le Carrefour, Suite 705, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1980-02-29
Crescendo Systems Corporation 1600 Montgolfier, Laval, QC H7T 0A2 1990-07-04
Crescendo Properties Holding Corporation 1600 Montgolfier, Laval, QC H7T 0A2 2005-04-12
9555048 Canada Inc. 655, Promenade Du Centropolis, Bureau 225, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2015-12-17
9206817 Canada Inc. 545 Du Centropolis Promenade, Suite 100, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2015-11-25
8718890 Canada Inc. 230-655, Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2013-12-06
Find all corporations in postal code H7T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Noto Rosario 4863 Rue Cherrier, Laval QC H7T 2Y4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7T 2Y4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Solutions De Paiement Fx Billing Can Inc. 4102-1751 Rue Richardson, Montréal, QC H3K 1G6 2017-05-30
Premium Barrel Consultancies Inc. 108 Dominion Street, Montreal, QC H3J 2Z2 2019-10-03
Premium Strategy Management Inc. 4460 De La Renaissance, Laval, QC H7L 5P2 2009-10-22
Structures Industrielles Premium Inc. 3000, Rue Des Bâtisseurs, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 0A2 2016-05-02
Groupe Industriel Premium Inc. 3000 Des Batisseurs, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 0A2 2009-07-08
Groupe Industriel Premium Inc. 3000, Rue Des Bâtisseurs, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 0A2
Cdn Premium Plus Inc. 1100 Rene-levesque West, Suite 2200, Montreal, QC H3B 4N4 1997-04-22
Premium Privilege Inc. 1406, Chemin Du Mont-loup-garou, Sainte-adÈle, QC J8B 3C8 2003-05-30
Premium Forest Products Limited 426 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough, ON
Premium Forest Products Limited 426 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough, ON M1R 4E7

Improve Information

Please provide details on Premium Billing Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.