Phenome One Corp.

Address:
10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5

Phenome One Corp. (Corporation# 11006045) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 21, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11006045
Business Number 734210685
Corporation Name Phenome One Corp.
Registered Office Address 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street
Vancouver
BC V6C 2T5
Incorporation Date 2018-09-21
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Josh Bromley 300 - 1055 West Hastings Street, Vancouver BC V6E 2E9, Canada
Patrick Elliott 300 - 1055 West Hastings Street, Vancouver BC V6E 2E9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Phenome One Corp. 2018-09-21 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-09-21 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6C 2T5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Precision Nanosystems Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2010-09-03
Sgana Genomics Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2010-12-14
7899670 Canada Ltd. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2011-06-22
Andronex Pharmaceuticals Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2012-11-14
Molecular You Corporation 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2014-11-20
Rxome Pharmacogenomics Canada Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2015-08-18
Showroomhq Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2015-10-09
Truly Human Antibody Therapeutics Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2016-09-27
Compass Gold Exploration Corporation 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2017-08-14
Mednow Inc. 10th Floor, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2018-01-17
Find all corporations in the same location

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ohai Collective Inc. 10th Floor- 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2019-01-17
Parnitha Capital Corp. 10th Floor, 595 Howe St, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2018-06-07
Springboard Capital Ventures Inc. #704 - 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2017-01-20
Vitaeris Inc. 10th Floor - 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2016-01-14
9355448 Canada Corp. Suite 303-595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2015-07-02
Valverde Mining Corp. Suite 700 - 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2013-11-19
Splash Water Solutions Canada Ltd. 704 - 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2013-04-25
Eccelerant Financial Group Ltd. Suite 700, 595 Howe Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2012-07-04
8209103 Canada Ltd. 10th Floor, 595 Howe St., Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2012-06-04
Bayrock Corporation Suite 700 - 595 Howe St., Vancouver, BC V6C 2T5 2010-05-10
Find all corporations in postal code V6C 2T5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Josh Bromley 300 - 1055 West Hastings Street, Vancouver BC V6E 2E9, Canada
Patrick Elliott 300 - 1055 West Hastings Street, Vancouver BC V6E 2E9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6C 2T5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
Encre Internationale Inx Corp. 799 Avenue Avoca, Dorval, QC H9P 1G4 1985-05-31
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Eva Global Corp. 402-2004 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2X 2T2 2019-02-27
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1ere Avenue, 103-a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
A.r.x. Data Systems Corp. 7003 15e Avenue, Montreal, QC 1981-02-26
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
Systeme D'affaires Dor-corp Inc. 91 Des Oblats, Lasalle, QC H8R 3K9 1991-03-22
J.p.d. Sportswear Corp. 5368 Boul. St. Laurent, Montreal, QC 1976-05-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Phenome One Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.