ALFRED KY LAM SOLUTIONS INC.

Address:
29 Angus Glen Boulevard, Markham, ON L6C 0X9

ALFRED KY LAM SOLUTIONS INC. (Corporation# 11010271) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is October 1, 2018.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11010271
Business Number 733085484
Corporation Name ALFRED KY LAM SOLUTIONS INC.
Registered Office Address 29 Angus Glen Boulevard
Markham
ON L6C 0X9
Incorporation Date 2018-10-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Alfred Ka Yah Lam 29 Angus Glen Boulevard, Markham ON L6C 0X9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ALFRED KY LAM SOLUTIONS INC. 2018-10-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-10-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 29 Angus Glen Boulevard
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L6C 0X9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Golden Canadian Metal Roof Inc. 10 Parkstone Rd, Markham, ON L6C 0X9 2020-07-01
11063685 Canada Inc. 4 Parkstone Rd, Markham, ON L6C 0X9 2018-10-25
Finglas Park Construction Corp. 20 Park Glen Lane, Markham, ON L6C 0X9 2017-02-06
11105639 Canada Inc. 20 Park Glen Lane, Markham, ON L6C 0X9 2018-11-20
12029499 Canada Inc. 20 Park Glen Lane, Markham, ON L6C 0X9 2020-04-29
12032848 Canada Inc. 20 Park Glen Lane, Markham, ON L6C 0X9 2020-04-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ocean Alliance Swimming Club 11, Orr Farm Rd., Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2013-06-04
Dee Construction Inc. 131 Prince Regent Street, Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2011-11-08
Sy-datum Consulting Corp. 6 Orr Farm Road, Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2006-07-27
Imperial Ace Global Holdings Corp. 5 - 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-08-07
Canada Cambodia Chamber of Commerce (ontario) 50 Bur Oak Avenue, #5, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-04-02
11204718 Canada Ltd. 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-01-18
Superpig Chinese Bbq Restaurant Inc. # 6- 50 Bur Oak Ave, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2016-01-07
8271275 Canada Inc. 20 Bur Oak Ave, Unit 9, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2012-08-10
Imperial Ace Torch Inc. 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Unit 5, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-04-03
Torch Pressed Sushi Inc. 50 Bur Oak Avenue, Unit 5, Markham, ON L6C 0A2 2019-04-03
Find all corporations in postal code L6C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Alfred Ka Yah Lam 29 Angus Glen Boulevard, Markham ON L6C 0X9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L6C 0X9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fblc Solutions Inc. 145 Alfred Street, Saint-gabriel-de-brandon, QC J0K 2N0 2019-12-30
Complete Af Solutions Inc. 2300 Rue Alfred-nobel, #230, St-laurent, QC H4S 2A4 2016-07-14
Coupland-charron Indoor Growing Solutions Ltd. 385 St-philippe, Alfred, ON K0B 1A0 2020-04-28
Le Regroupement Des Gens D'affaires De La Municipalité D'alfred Et Plantagenet Inc. 499 Rue St-philippe, Alfred, ON K0B 1A9 1998-03-02
Alfred Prints Inc. 1645 Haggerty, Drummondville, QC J2B 6W3 1991-05-10
Alfred Law and Co. Ltd. 1029 Rue Berri, Montreal, QC H2L 4C4 1987-09-03
Solutions Kitefix Inc. 599, Bay Road, Alfred, ON K0B 1A0 2011-10-26
Balle Molle Alfred 555 St-philippe, Alfred Et Plantagenet, ON K0B 1A0 2016-07-04
La Chambre De Commerce Du Canton D'alfred Alfred, ON K0B 1A0 1950-07-20
Fondation Du Collège D’alfred 31 Rue Saint Paul, Alfred, ON K0B 1A0 2002-11-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on ALFRED KY LAM SOLUTIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.